Home

Find School

Tutors

Contact Us
Parents and Students School Information

All Schools, Academies and Colleges in Staffordshire

Staffordshire Council has 738 Schools, that vary between primary and secondary schools, academies and colleges. Use the scrollbar to browse through the 738 schools in the Staffordshire area or alternatively search directly for the school here. School Holidays and Term Dates for Staffordshire council can be found by visiting the official government website calendar page.

Schools in Staffordshire Postcode
Abbot Beyne School DE15 0JL
Abbots Bromley School WS15 3BW
Adbaston First School
Adbaston Infants' School ST20 0RA
Aelfgar Centre WS15 2AA
Alderbrook Junior School
All Saints CofE (A) First School ST13 5QY
All Saints CofE (A) Primary School ST17 0SD
All Saints CofE (C) First School ST14 5HT
All Saints CofE (C) First School ST10 4PT
All Saints CofE (C) First School ST21 6RN
All Saints CofE (C) Primary School DE13 7EF
All Saints CofE (C) Primary School DE13 9RW
All Saints CofE (VC) Primary School WV5 7HR
All Saints CofE (VC) Primary School ST18 9JU
All Saints CofE First School
Alleyne's Academy ST15 8DT
Alleyne's High School ST15 8DT
Amington Heath Primary School and Nursery B77 4EN
Anglesey Infant School DE14 3LG
Anglesey Primary Academy DE14 3LG
Anglesey Primary School DE14 3LG
Ankermoor Primary School B77 3NW
Anson CofE (A) Primary School ST18 0SU
Anson CofE First School
Ashcroft Infants' School B79 8RU
Ashley School TF9 4LX
Ashwood Education ST16 3YS
Baldwins Gate CofE(VC) Primary School ST5 5DF
Ballgreen High School
Banbury Nursery School ST7 1LR
Barlaston CofE (C) First School ST12 9DB
Barnfields Primary School ST17 4RD
Barnfields Primary School ST17 4RD
Belgrave High School B77 2NE
Belvedere Junior School DE14 2PJ
Bend Oak Junior School DE15 0DH
Beresford Memorial CofE (A) First School ST13 6NR
Berkswich CofE (VC) Primary School ST17 0LU
Betley CofE VC Primary School CW3 9AX
Bhylls Acre Primary School WV3 8DZ
Biddulph High School ST8 7AR
Biddulph High School ST8 7AR
Bilbrook CofE (VC) Middle School WV8 1EU
Birches First School WV8 2JG
Birchwood Nursery School ST7 4BH
Bird's Bush Primary School B77 2NE
Bishop Lonsdale Church of England Primary Academy ST21 6AU
Bishop Lonsdale CofE VC Primary School ST21 6AU
Bishop Rawle CofE (A) Primary School ST10 1QA
Blackfriars School ST5 2TF
Blackfriars School ST5 2TF
Blackshaw Moor CofE (VC) First School ST13 8TW
Blake Valley Technology College WS12 4JH
Blakeley Heath First School
Blakeley Heath Primary School WV5 0JR
Blessed Mother Teresa's Catholic Primary School ST17 9UZ
Blessed Mother Teresa's Catholic Primary School ST17 9UZ
Blessed Robert Sutton Catholic Sports College DE15 9SD
Blessed William Howard Catholic School ST17 9AB
Blessed William Howard Catholic School ST17 9AB
Blurton Nursery School ST3 3AZ
Blythe Bridge High School ST11 9PW
Boney Hay County First School
Boney Hay Middle School WS7 8PF
Boney Hay Primary School WS7 2PF
Bradeley Infant School
Bradley Endowed CofE First School
Bradwell County Primary School ST5 8JN
Brewood CofE (C) Middle School ST19 9DS
Bridge Short Stay School WS13 6SW
Bridgtown Primary School WS11 0AZ
Brindley Heath Junior School DY7 6AA
Broadacres CofE Middle School ST18 0PT
Brookhouse High School
Brooklands Preparatory School ST16 1PD
Broomhill Junior School WS11 2RN
Burntwood First School
Burnwood High School
Burnwood Infant School ST6 7LP
Burnwood Junior School ST6 7LP
Bursley Academy ST5 8JQ
Bursley Primary School ST5 8JQ
Burton and South Derbyshire College DE14 3RL
Burton Manor First School
Burton Manor Primary School ST17 9PS
Burton PRU DE15 0HR
Cannock Chase Children's Centre WS11 5BU
Cannock Chase High School WS11 1JT
Cannock Chase High School WS11 1JT
Cannock Chase Technical College WS11 1UE
Cannock Nursery School WS11 3AE
Cardinal Griffin Catholic College WS11 4AW
Care Today (Childrens Service) SK17 0SN
Castle Park Infant School DE13 0NZ
Castle Primary School ST7 4NE
Castle Primary School ST7 4NE
Castlechurch First School
Castlechurch Primary School ST17 9SY
Cedars - Newcastle, Moorlands and Darwin Bases ST5 6BX
Chadsmead Infant School WS13 7HJ
Chadsmead Primary Academy WS13 7HJ
Chadsmead Primary School WS13 7HJ
Chadsmoor CofE (VC) Junior School WS11 6DR
Chadsmoor Community Infants and Nursery School WS11 6EU
Chancel Primary School WS15 2EW
Charnwood Primary School WS13 7PH
Chase Grammar School WS11 0UR
Chase Grammar School International Study Centre WS11 0UR
Chase Terrace First School
Chase Terrace High School
Chase Terrace Middle School WS7 8AJ
Chase Terrace Primary School WS7 1AH
Chase Terrace Technology College WS7 2DB
Chase View Community Primary School WS15 1NE
Chaselea PRU WS11 1LH
Chasetown Community School WS7 3QL
Chasetown First School
Chasetown High School
Chasetown Primary School WS7 8QL
Chasetown Specialist Sports College WS7 3QW
Cheadle High School ST10 1LH
Cheadle Primary School ST10 1EN
Chell County Primary School ST6 6JP
Chell High School
Cherry Hill Junior School ST5 6EB
Cherry Trees School WV5 0AX
Cheslyn Hay Primary School WS6 7JQ
Cheslyn Hay Sport and Community High School WS6 7JQ
Chesterton Community Sports College ST5 7LP
Chesterton Community Sports College ST5 7LP
Chesterton Primary School ST5 7NT
Chetwynd Middle School ST16 2HE
Christ Church Academy ST15 8JD
Christ Church CofE (A) Middle School ST15 8JD
Christ Church CofE (C) First School ST15 8EP
Christ Church CofE (C) First School ST15 8EP
Christ Church CofE (C) Primary School WS13 8AY
Christ Church CofE First School
Christ Church Primary School DE14 3TE
Church Eaton Endowed (VA) Primary School ST20 0AG
Churchfield CofE (C) Primary School WS15 2LB
Churchfields Nursery School ST5 7HZ
Churchfields Primary School ST5 7HY
Churchfields Primary School ST5 7HY
Churnet View Middle School ST13 6PU
Churnet View Middle School ST13 6PU
Cicely Haughton School ST9 0BX
Cicely Haughton School ST9 0BX
Clayton Hall Academy ST5 3DN
Clayton Hall Business and Language College ST5 3DN
Clough Hall Technology School ST7 1DP
Codsall Community High School WV8 1PQ
Codsall Middle School WV8 1PB
CofE D A R S ST13 7ED
Colwich CofE (C) Primary School ST17 0XD
Colwich CofE (C) Primary School ST17 0XD
Companions ST21 6LF
Cooper Perry Primary School ST18 9PQ
Coppice Academy ST5 2EY
Coppice School ST5 2EY
Corbett VA CofE Primary School DY7 5DU
Corporation Farmhouse NN14 6BQ
Coton Green Primary School B79 8LX
Crackley Bank Primary School ST5 7BE
Dales Community Junior School B77 4HN
De Ferrers Specialist Technology College DE13 0LL
Denstone College ST14 5HN
Denstone College Preparatory School ST14 8NS
Dilhorne Endowed CE (A) Primary School ST10 2PF
Dilhorne Endowed CofE (VA) Primary School ST10 2PF
Dosthill Primary School B77 1LQ
Dove Bank Primary School ST7 4AP
Dove CofE (VC) First School ST14 5LA
Dove First School ST14 5LA
Doxey First School
Doxey Primary and Nursery School ST16 1EG
Dragon Square Nursery School ST5 7HL
Draycott Manor Primary School ST11 9AH
Draycott Moor College ST11 9AH
Eccleshall CofE Middle School ST21 6AU
Edenhurst Preparatory School ST5 2PU
Edge Hill Junior School DE15 9NX
Edgecliff High School DY7 6AA
Ellison Primary School ST5 0BL
Endon Hall Primary School ST9 9HH
Endon High School ST9 9EE
English Martyrs' Catholic Primary School ST8 6LW
Erasmus Darwin Academy WS7 3QW
Etching Hill CofE (C) Primary School WS15 2XY
Eton Park Junior School DE14 2SG
Eton Park Junior, A De Ferrers Trust Academy DE14 2SG
Fair Oak Business and Enterprise College WS15 2UE
Featherstone Academy WV10 7AS
Fegg Hayes County Primary School
Five Spires Academy WS14 9AN
Five Ways Primary School WS12 2EZ
Flash CofE (C) Primary School SK17 0SW
Flash First School
Flash Ley First School
Flash Ley Middle School ST17 9DR
Flash Ley Primary School ST17 9DR
Flax Hill Junior Academy B79 8QZ
Flax Hill Junior School B79 8QZ
Flaxley Primary School WS15 1NE
Florendine Primary School B77 3DD
Focus School - Stafford Primary Campus ST16 3EA
Foley Infant School DY7 6EW
Forsbrook CofE (C) Infants School ST11 9PW
Forsbrook CofE Controlled Primary School ST11 9PW
Friars Walk School DE14 1HG
Friarswood Primary School ST5 2ES
Fulfen Primary School WS7 9BJ
Fulford Primary School ST11 9QT
Gentleshaw First School
Gentleshaw Primary School WS15 4LY
Glascote Academy B77 2EA
Glascote Heath Primary School B77 2EA
Glenthorne Community Primary School WS6 7BZ
Gnosall St Lawrence Coe Primary Academy ST20 0ET
Gnosall St Lawrence CofE (C) Primary School ST20 0ET
Gorsemoor Primary School WS12 3TG
Graham Balfour High School
Grange Infant School DE14 2HU
Great Wood Community Primary School ST10 4LE
Great Wyrley High School WS6 6LQ
Green Lea First School ST18 0EU
Greenacres Primary School B77 4AB
Greenhall Nursery ST16 1PS
Greysbrooke Primary School WS14 0LT
Hagley Park Academy WS15 2HZ
Hagley Park Sports College WS15 2HZ
Hanbury Preparatory School DE13 8TG
Hanbury's Farm Community Primary School B77 2LD
Hanchurch Christian Centre ST4 8RY
Hassell Primary School ST5 1LF
Haughton CofE First School
Haughton St Giles CofE (C) Primary School ST18 9ET
Haughton St Giles CofE Primary Academy ST18 9ET
Havergal CofE (C) Primary School WV10 7LE
Havergal CofE (C) Primary School WV10 7LE
Hayes Meadow Primary School WS15 4EU
Hazel Slade Community Primary School WS12 0PN
Heath Hayes Primary Academy WS12 2EP
Heath Hayes Primary School WS12 2EP
Heathcote Primary School ST7 8BB
Heathfields Infant School B77 5LU
Hednesford Nursery School WS12 1AR
Hednesford Valley High School WS12 4JS
Hempstalls Primary School ST5 9LH
Hempstalls Primary School ST5 9LH
Henry Chadwick Primary School WS15 3QN
Heron Brook CofE Middle School ST20 0ET
Highfield Grove Middle School ST17 9RF
Highfields First School
Highfields Primary School WS7 9BT
Hilltop Community Primary School ST7 1PW
Hob Hill CE/Methodist (VC) Primary School WS15 1ED
Hollinsclough Church of England Academy SK17 0RH
Hollinsclough CofE (VA) Primary School SK17 0RH
Holly Grove First School
Holly Grove Primary School WS7 1LU
Holmcroft Middle School ST16 1PW
Holy Rosary Catholic Primary School DE15 0JE
Holy Trinity CofE (C) Primary School DE14 1SN
Hopedale School ST13 7ED
Horizon School Cannock WS11 0LG
Horninglow Primary School DE13 0SW
Horninglow Primary, A De Ferrers Trust Academy DE13 0SW
Horton Lodge Community Special School ST13 8RB
Howard Primary School B79 9DB
Hugo Meynell CofE (VC) Primary School TF9 4NU
Huntercombe Hospital School Stafford ST19 9QT
Hutchinson Memorial CofE (A) First School ST10 4NB
Ilam CofE (VA) Primary School DE6 2AZ
James Bateman Junior High School ST8 7AT
Jerome Primary School WS11 9TP
John Bamford Primary School WS15 2PA
John of Rolleston Primary School DE13 9AG
John Taylor High School DE13 8AZ
John Taylor High School DE13 8AZ
John Wheeldon First School
John Wheeldon Primary Academy ST16 3LX
John Wheeldon Primary School ST16 3LX
John Wood CofE (A) Infants School WS11 1AP
Joseph Clark Junior School DE15 0EZ
Kettlebrook Infant School B77 1AS
Kettlebrook Pupil Referral Unit B77 1AL
Kidsgrove Sixth Form ST7 1DP
King Edward VI High School ST17 9YJ
King Edward VI High School
King Edward VI School WS14 9EE
Kingfisher Academy DE14 2PJ
Kingsfield First School ST8 6AY
Kingsmead School WS12 1DH
Kingsmead School WS12 1DH
Kinnersley Memorial CofE Junior School ST7 4EW
Kinver High School and Sixth Form DY7 6AA
Knutton Infant School ST5 6BX
Knutton St Mary's CofE (C) Junior School ST5 6EB
Knutton St Mary's Primary School ST5 6EB
Knutton St Marys CofE Academy ST5 6EB
Knypersley First School ST8 6NN
Lakeside Primary School B77 2SA
Landau Forte Academy Greenacres B77 4AB
Landau Forte Academy Tamworth Sixth Form B79 8AA
Landau Forte Academy, Amington B77 4FF
Landau Forte Academy, QEMS B79 8AH
Landywood Primary School WS6 6AQ
Lane Green First School WV8 1EU
Langdale Infant School ST5 3QE
Langdale Junior School ST5 3QE
Langdale Nursery School ST5 3QH
Langdale Primary School ST5 3QE
Lansdowne Infants' School DE14 2RE
Lansdowne Junior School DE14 2QT
Lansdowne: A De Ferrers Trust Academy DE14 2RE
Lark Hall Community Infant School B79 8EF
Lark Hall Infant & Nursery Academy B79 8EF
Leasowes Infants' School ST17 0HT
Leasowes Junior School ST17 0HT
Leasowes Primary School ST17 0HT
Leasowes Primary School ST17 0HT
Leek College of Further Education and School of Art ST13 6DP
Leek First School ST13 6LF
Leek High School ST13 6EU
Leek High Specialist Technology School ST13 6EU
Lichfield Cathedral School WS13 7LH
Lichfield College WS13 6QG
Lichfield Educational Assessment Centre WS13 7PH
Little Aston Primary School B74 3BE
Littleton Green Community School WS12 4UD
Longdon Hall School WS15 4PT
Longford Junior School WS11 1PD
Longford Primary School WS11 1PD
Longwood Primary School B78 3NH
Lonsdale First School
Loxley Hall School ST14 8RS
Loxley Hall School ST14 8RS
Macgregor Junior School B77 2AF
Madeley High School CW3 9JJ
Madeley High School CW3 9JJ
Manifold Church of England Primary School SK17 0JP
Manifold CofE (VC) Primary School SK17 0JP
Manifold First School
Manor Hill First School ST15 0HY
Manor Primary School B78 3TX
Maple Hayes Hall School WS13 8BL
Marmion Junior School B79 8BH
Marsh Primary School ST11 9PN
Marshbrook First School ST19 5BA
Marshlands School ST16 1PS
Martec Training ST5 1LZ
Mary Howard CofE (VC) Primary School B79 9JJ
Maryhill High School ST7 4DL
Maryhill Primary School ST7 4DJ
May Bank Infants' School ST5 0PT
Meadows Primary School CW3 9JX
Meir Heath Primary School ST3 7JQ
Merryfields School ST5 9NY
Millfield Primary School B78 3RQ
Moat Hall Primary School WS6 6BX
Moor First School ST8 7HR
Moorgate Community Primary School B79 7EE
Moorgate Community Primary School B79 7EE
Moorhill Primary School WS11 5RN
Moorland Infant School WS11 2NX
Moorside High School ST9 0HP
Mosley Primary School DE13 9QD
NCHS The Science College ST5 2QY
Needwood CofE VA Primary School DE13 8SU
Nether Stowe School WS13 7NB
Newcastle Academy ST5 2QY
Newcastle Educational Assessment Centre ST5 2ES
Newcastle-under-Lyme College ST5 2GB
Newcastle-under-Lyme School ST5 1DB
Newhouse Special School ST2 8BH
North Midlands College ST4 1DS
Norton Canes High School WS11 9SP
Norton Canes Primary Academy WS11 9SQ
Norton Canes Primary School WS11 9SQ
Nursery Fields Primary School WS15 1ET
Oakhill Primary School B77 2HH
Oaklands College Hillcrest DE13 7HR
Oaklands Nursery School ST5 0EX
Oakridge Primary School ST17 0PR
Oldfields Hall Middle School ST14 7PL
Oulton CofE (C) First School ST15 8UH
Oulton CofE (C) First School ST15 8UH
Ounsdale High School WV5 8BJ
Ounsdale High School WV5 8BJ
Our Lady and St Werburgh's Catholic Primary School ST5 4AG
Our Lady of Grace Catholic Academy ST8 6LW
Our Lady's Catholic Primary School ST15 0QG
Outwoods Primary School DE13 0AS
Oxhey First School ST8 7EB
Pace Education Ltd ST5 0LS
Paget High School DE14 3DR
Painsley Catholic College ST10 1LH
Painsley Catholic College ST10 1LH
Park Primary School WS7 0BN
Parkfield Infant School B77 1HB
Parklands School ST5 0DB
Parkside First School
Parkside Primary School ST16 1TH
Parkside Primary School ST16 1TH
Paulet High School DE15 9RT
Peak Education ST19 5PR
Pear Tree Community Primary School WS15 1NU
Penkridge Middle School ST19 5BW
Perton First School WV6 7LX
Perton Middle School WV6 7NR
Perton Primary Academy WV6 7PS
Perton Sandown First School WV6 7PS
Picknalls First School ST14 7QL
Pipewood School WS15 3JQ
Pirehill First School ST15 0AA
Princefield First School ST19 5EP
Pye Green Valley Academy WS12 4RT
Pye Green Valley Primary School WS12 4RT
Queen Elizabeth's Mercian School B79 8AH
Queen's Croft High School WS13 6PJ
Ravenhill Primary School WS15 1AU
Ravensmead Primary School ST7 8QD
Rawlett Community Sports College B79 9AA
Redbrook Hayes Community Primary School WS15 1AU
Redhill Infant School WS11 2JR
Redhill Primary School WS11 5JR
Richard Crosse CofE (A) Primary School DE13 7JE
Richard Wakefield CofE (VC) Primary School DE13 9NR
Ridgeway First School
Ridgeway Middle School WS7 8TP
Ridgeway Primary School WS7 4TU
Rising Brook High School
Riversholme School ST14 5JU
Riverview Primary School DE15 9HR
Riverway CofE Middle School ST16 3TJ
Roaches School ST8 7AB
Robert Sherborne Infant School
Rocklands School WS13 7PH
Rodbaston College ST19 5PH
Rowley Park Primary Academy ST17 9RF
Rugeley School WS15 3JQ
Rugeley Sixth Form Academy WS15 2AA
Rushton CofE (C) Primary School SK11 0SG
Ryecroft CofE (C) Middle School ST14 5JR
Rykneld Primary School DE14 3EX
Sacred Heart RC Primary School
Saxon Hill Academy WS14 9DE
Saxon Hill School WS14 9DE
Scientia Academy DE13 0UF
Scotch Orchard Primary School WS13 6DE
Seabridge Infants' School ST5 3PJ
Seabridge Junior School ST5 3PJ
Seabridge Primary School ST5 3PJ
Sherbrook Primary School WS11 5SA
Shobnall Primary School DE14 2BB
Short Street Infants' School DE15 9LT
Silkmore Community Primary School ST17 4EG
Silkmore First School
Silkmore Primary Academy ST17 4EG
Silverdale Primary Academy ST5 6PB
Silverdale Primary School ST5 6PB
Sir Graham Balfour High School ST16 1NR
Sir Graham Balfour High School ST16 1NR
Sir John Offley CofE (VC) Primary School CW3 9PJ
Sir Thomas Boughey High School ST7 8AP
South Staffordshire College WS11 1UE
Springcroft Primary School ST11 9JS
Springfield Community Special School ST13 6LQ
Springfields First School ST15 0NJ
Springhead Primary School ST7 1RA
Springhill Middle School WS7 8UN
Springhill Primary Academy WS7 4UN
Springhill Primary School WS7 4UN
Springvale Primary School WS11 0DY
Squirrel Hayes First School ST8 7DF
SS Peter and Paul Catholic Primary School WS13 7NH
St Andrew's CofE (C) Primary School B79 0AP
St Andrew's CofE (C) Primary School ST18 0JN
St Andrew's CofE (C) Primary School ST18 0JN
St Andrew's School
St Anne's Catholic Primary School ST17 0EA
St Anne's Catholic Primary School ST17 0EA
St Anne's CofE (VC) Primary School ST6 8TA
St Augustine's CofE (C) First School DE6 5BY
St Austin's Catholic (VA) Primary School ST17 4BT
St Austin's Catholic (VA) Primary School ST17 4BT
St Bartholomew's CofE (C) School SK17 0NZ
St Bede's School ST17 0XN
St Benedict Biscop CofE (F) Primary School WV5 9DZ
St Bernadette's Catholic Primary School WV5 8DZ
St Chad's CofE (C) Primary School ST5 7AB
St Chad's CofE (VC) First School WV6 7AQ
St Chad's CofE (VC) Primary School WS13 6SN
St Christopher's Catholic Primary School WV8 1PF
St Dominic's Catholic Primary School ST15 8YG
St Dominic's Catholic Primary School ST15 8YG
St Dominic's Priory School ST15 8EN
St Edward's Church of England Academy ST13 8DN
St Edward's CofE (C) First School ST13 7HP
St Edward's CofE(VA) Junior High School ST13 8DN
St Elizabeth's Catholic Primary School B79 8EN
St Filumena's Catholic Primary School ST11 9EA
St Filumena's Catholic Primary School ST11 9EA
St Gabriel's Catholic Primary School B77 2LF
St Giles Catholic Primary School ST10 1ED
St Giles Catholic Primary School ST10 1ED
St Giles' and St George's Church of England Academy ST5 2NB
St Giles' and St George's CofE (C) Primary School ST5 2NB
St James Church of England Primary Academy WS15 4PL
St James CofE (VC) Primary School WS15 4PL
St John Fisher Catholic College ST5 2SJ
St John Fisher Catholic College ST5 2SJ
St John the Baptist Catholic Primary School ST10 4AH
St John the Evangelist Catholic Primary ST7 1AE
St John the Evangelist Catholic Primary ST7 1AE
St John's Catholic Primary School ST18 0SL
St John's Catholic Primary School ST18 0SL
St John's CofE (C) First School ST19 9AH
St John's CofE (C) Primary School ST5 5AF
St John's CofE (C) Primary School DY3 4NB
St John's CofE (C) Primary School ST9 0BN
St John's CofE (C) Primary School WV11 2RF
St John's CofE (C) Primary School ST16 3RL
St John's CofE (C) Primary School ST16 3RL
St John's CofE First School
St John's Preparatory School WS15 4PT
St John's Preparatory School
St John's Primary Academy WV11 2RF
St Joseph and St Theresa Catholic Primary WS7 3XL
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School WS12 1DE
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School WS14 9AN
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School WS15 1BN
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School ST14 7JX
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School ST14 7JX
St Joseph's Convent School
St Joseph's RC (Aided) Primary School
St Lawrence CofE First School
St Leonard's CofE (A) Primary School B79 9DX
St Leonard's CofE (C) First School ST18 9AG
St Leonard's CofE (VA) First School ST10 2LY
St Leonard's Primary School ST17 4LT
St Leonard's School
St Luke's CofE (C) Primary School ST5 6QJ
St Luke's CofE (VC) Primary School ST9 9EB
St Lukes CofE Primary School WS11 1HN
St Margaret's CofE (C) Junior School ST5 0HU
St Mary and St Chad CE (VC) First School ST19 9DT
St Mary's Catholic Academy ST13 8BW
St Mary's Catholic Primary School ST19 9BG
St Mary's Catholic Primary School WS11 0AE
St Mary's Catholic Primary School ST13 8BW
St Mary's Catholic Primary School ST5 2SU
St Mary's Catholic Primary School ST5 2SU
St Mary's Catholic Primary School ST19 9BG
St Mary's CofE (A) First School ST14 7LX
St Mary's CofE (A) Primary School WS15 3LN
St Mary's CofE (A) Primary School TF9 4DN
St Mary's CofE (C) First School ST19 9PQ
St Michael's CofE (A) First School ST19 5DJ
St Michael's CofE (C) First School ST13 8RU
St Michael's CofE (C) First School ST15 8QB
St Michael's CofE (C) Primary School WS14 9AW
St Mildred's CofE (A) Primary School ST10 2JE
St Modwen's Catholic Primary School DE13 0AJ
St Nicholas CofE (C) First School WV8 1AN
St Patrick's Catholic Primary School ST16 3BT
St Patrick's Catholic Primary School ST16 3BT
St Paul's CofE (C) First School WV9 5AD
St Paul's CofE (C) Primary School ST17 4BT
St Paul's CofE First School
St Peter's Church of England Primary Academy WS9 9EE
St Peter's CofE (A) First School ST10 4AW
St Peter's CofE (A) Primary School ST11 9EN
St Peter's CofE (C) Primary School WS12 1BE
St Peter's CofE (C) Primary School WS9 9EE
St Peter's CofE (C) Primary School ST18 0PS
St Peter's CofE (C) Primary School ST18 0PS
St Peter's CofE (VC) First School ST14 8LH
St Peter's CofE First School
St Saviour's CofE (VC) Primary School ST7 1LW
St Stephen's Primary School WS13 8NL
St Thomas More Catholic Primary School WS6 6PG
St Thomas' Catholic Primary School ST10 4DS
St Thomas' Catholic Primary School ST10 4DS
St Thomas' CofE (A) Primary School ST7 4HT
St Werburgh's CE (A) Primary School ST10 2BA
St Werburgh's CofE (A) Primary School ST10 2BA
St Wulstan's Catholic Primary School ST5 0EF
St. Dominic's Brewood ST19 9BA
Stafford Childrens Centre ST16 3NQ
Stafford College ST16 2QR
Stafford Educational Assessment Centre ST17 9DR
Stafford Grammar School ST18 9AT
Stafford House NN14 6BQ
Stafford Manor High School ST17 9DJ
Stafford Pupil Referral Unit At the Stables ST16 1BY
Staffordshire University ST18 0AD
Staffordshire University Academy WS12 4JH
Stoke-On-Trent Sixth Form College
Stoneydelph Junior School B77 4LS
Stoneydelph Primary School B77 4LS
Summerbank Nursery School ST6 5EY
Sun Academy Bradwell ST5 8JN
Talbot First School ST14 8QJ
Tamworth and Lichfield College B79 8AE
Tamworth Centre B79 7AD
Tamworth Early Years Centre B77 2AH
Tamworth Enterprise College and AET Academy B77 2NE
The Ashwood Education Trust ST16 3YJ
The Beeches Forsbrook Junior School ST11 9PW
The Cheadle Academy ST10 1LH
The Cooper Perry First School
The Croft Independent School ST13 6QL
The Croft Primary School WS15 4AZ
The Dales Infants' School B77 4HN
The de Ferrers Academy DE13 0LL
The Faber Catholic Primary School ST10 3DN
The Faber Catholic Primary School ST10 3DN
The Faber Catholic Primary School ST10 3DN
The Fountains High School DE13 0HB
The Fountains Primary School DE13 0HB
The Friary School WS13 7EW
The Fulfen School
The Grove Primary School and Nursery Unit ST17 9RF
The Groves Preparatory School ST7 1EL
The Hart School WS15 2UE
The Haven School ST17 9DJ
The Hedges Independent School ST13 6HE
The Henry Prince CofE (C) First School DE6 2LB
The Howard Primary School B79 9DB
The JCB Academy ST14 5JX
The JCB Academy ST14 5JX
The King's CofE (VA) School ST7 1DP
The Meadows School ST13 6EU
The Moorlands Sixth Form College ST10 1LL
The Mosley Academy DE13 9QD
The New School House B77 3AE
The Park First School
The Rainbow School and Nursery WS15 4BD
The Rawlett School (An Aet Academy) B79 9AA
The Reginald Mitchell Primary School ST7 1NA
The Richard Clarke First School WS15 3BT
The Richard Crosse CofE Primary School DE13 7JE
The Richard Heathcote Community Primary School ST7 8BB
The Rural Enterprise Academy ST19 5PH
The St. Mary's CofE Primary School WS15 3LN
The Valley Primary School ST10 3DQ
The Violet Way Academy DE15 9ES
The Weston Road Academy ST18 0YG
The William Amory Primary School ST11 9PN
The Woodlands Community Primary School B77 3JX
The Yarlet School ST18 9SU
Thomas Alleyne's High School ST14 8DU
Thomas Barnes Primary School B78 3AD
Thomas Russell Infants School DE13 8DS
Thomas Russell Infants School DE13 8DS
Thomas Russell Junior School DE13 8EU
Three Peaks Primary Academy B77 4HN
Three Peaks School B77 4HN
Thursfield Primary School ST7 4JL
Tillington Manor First School
Tillington Manor Primary School ST16 1PW
Tittensor CofE (C) First School ST12 9HP
Torc High School B77 2EA
Tower View Primary School DE15 0EZ
Turnaround SK17 0TB
Two Gates Community Primary School B77 1EN
Two Rivers High School B77 2HJ
Two Rivers Primary School B77 4EN
Tynsel Parkes CofE (VC) First School ST14 7HE
University Academy Kidsgrove ST7 4DL
University of Keele ST5 5BG
University Primary Academy Kidsgrove ST7 4DJ
Valley Infant School WS12 4DN
Valley Primary School ST10 3DQ
Veritas Primary Academy ST18 0FL
Vernon Lodge Preparatory School ST19 9LJ
Victoria Community School DE14 2LU
Victory Christian Academy WS15 2BG
Violet Lane Infant School DE15 9ES
Wade Memorial CofE Aided Infant School
Walhouse CofE (C) Junior School WS11 1HN
Wall Lane Teaching Unit ST13 7ED
Walton Hall Academy ST21 6JR
Walton Hall School ST21 6JR
Walton High School ST17 0LJ
Walton High School ST17 0LJ
Walton Priory Middle School ST15 0AL
Warslow CofE Middle School SK17 0JP
Waterhouses CofE (VC) Primary School ST10 3HY
Waterhouses CofE First School
Waterhouses CofE Middle School ST10 3HY
Waterside Community Junior School DE15 9HR
Watling House ST19 5PR
Werrington Infant School ST9 0JX
Werrington Primary School ST9 0JU
West Hill Junior School WS12 4BH
West Hill Primary School WS12 4BH
Western Springs Infant School WS15 2PB
Western Springs Primary School WS15 2PD
Westfield First School
Westfield Primary School WV5 8BH
Westlands Primary School ST5 2QY
Weston Road High School ST18 0YG
Weston Road High School
Westwood College ST13 8NP
Westwood College ST13 8NP
Westwood First School ST13 8DL
Westwood School WS15 3JQ
Whitgreave Primary School WV10 7AS
Whittington Primary School WS14 9LG
Wightwick Hall School WV6 8DA
Willfield High School
William Hutson Junior School DE13 0AS
William Macgregor Primary School B77 2AF
William Shrewsbury Primary School DE13 0HE
Willows Primary School WS13 7NU
Wilnecote High School B77 5LF
Wilnecote High School B77 5LF
Wilnecote Junior School B77 5LA
Windsor Park CofE (C) Middle School ST14 7JX
Winshill Infant School DE15 0BT
Winshill Village Primary and Nursery School DE15 0DH
Wolgarston High School ST19 5RX
Wolstanton High Academy ST5 9JU
Wolstanton High School ST5 9JU
Wolstanton Preparatory School ST5 8AZ
Wood Lane Primary School ST7 8PH
Woodcroft First School ST13 8JG
Woodhouse Academy ST8 7DR
Woodhouse High School B77 3JB
Woodhouse Middle School ST8 7DR
Woodseaves CE Primary Academy ST20 0LB
Woodseaves CofE (C) Primary School ST20 0LB
Yoxall St Peter's CofE (VC) Primary School DE13 8NF
Yoxall St Peter's CofE (VC) Primary School DE13 8NF