Home

Find School

Tutors

Contact Us
Parents and Students School Information

All Schools, Academies and Colleges in Oxfordshire

Oxfordshire Council has 581 Schools, that vary between primary and secondary schools, academies and colleges. Use the scrollbar to browse through the 581 schools in the Oxfordshire area or alternatively search directly for the school here. School Holidays and Term Dates for Oxfordshire council can be found by visiting the official government website calendar page.

Schools in Oxfordshire Postcode
16-19 Abingdon
Abacus College OX3 9AX
Abacus College At Threeways House OX1 2BJ
Abbey Woods Academy OX10 7LZ
Abingdon and Witney College OX14 1GG
Abingdon School OX14 1DE
Action for Children,Parklands Campus OX13 5AB
Activate Learning OX1 1SA
Al-Madina School OX16 4AH
All Saints Church of England (Aided) Primary School OX11 7QH
Appleton Church of England (A) Primary School OX13 5JL
Ardington and Lockinge School OX12 8PN
Ashbury with Compton Beauchamp Church of England (A) Primary School SN6 8LN
Aston and Cote Church of England Primary School OX18 2DU
Aston Rowant Church of England Primary School OX49 5SU
Audley House Preparatory School OX26 1UZ
Aureus Secondary School
Badgemore Primary School RG9 2HL
Bampton CofE Primary School OX18 2NJ
Bampton CofE Primary School OX18 2NJ
Banbury Academy OX16 9HY
Banbury Pupil Referral Unit OX16 9QJ
Banbury School OX16 9HY
Bardwell School OX26 4RZ
Barley Hill Primary School OX9 3DH
Bartholomew School OX29 4AP
Bartholomew School OX29 4AP
Bartlemas Nursery School OX4 3AJ
Barton West Primary School
Bayards Hill Primary School OX3 9NU
Bayards Hill School OX3 9NU
Bayswater Middle School OX3 9NU
Beckett School SN6 8ST
Beckley Church of England Primary School OX3 9UT
Bellerbys College Oxford OX2 0DJ
Bennett House School OX14 3RR
Benson Church of England Primary School OX10 6LX
Benson Community Infants' School OX10 6NL
Berinsfield Community Primary School OX10 7LZ
Bernwood First School OX3 9EU
Bicester & Kidlington PRU OX26 2NR
Bicester Community College OX26 2NS
Bicester Technology Studio OX26 2NS
Bishop Carpenter Church of England Aided Primary School OX15 6AQ
Bishop Carpenter Church of England Aided Primary School OX15 6AQ
Bishop Kirk CofE Middle School OX2 7LQ
Bishop Loveday Church of England Primary School OX15 4BN
Bishopswood School RG4 9RJ
Bladon Church of England Primary School OX20 1RW
Blessed George Napier Catholic School and Sports College OX16 9DG
Blessed George Napier Catholic School and Sports College OX16 9DG
Bletchingdon Parochial Church of England Primary School OX5 3ES
Blewbury Endowed Church of England Primary School OX11 9QB
Bloxham Church of England Primary School OX15 4HP
Bloxham School OX15 4PE
Botley School OX2 9JZ
Brightwell-Cum-Sotwell Church of England (C) Primary School OX10 0QH
Brize Norton Primary School OX18 3PL
Brize Norton Primary School OX18 3PL
Brookside Primary School OX26 2DB
Bruern Abbey School OX26 1UY
Buckland Church of England Primary School SN7 8RB
Buckland Church of England Primary School SN7 8RB
Bure Park Primary School OX26 3BP
Burford Primary School OX18 4SG
Burford Primary School OX18 4SG
Burford School OX18 4PL
Burford School and Community College OX18 4PL
Caldecott County Infant School OX14 5HD
Caldecott Junior School OX14 5HB
Caldecott Primary School OX14 5HB
Cardinal Newman Catholic Middle School OX4 3DR
Carfax College OX1 2EP
Carmel College OX10 8BT
Carswell Community Primary School OX14 1DP
Carterton Community College OX18 1BU
Carterton Primary School OX18 3AD
Chadlington Church of England Primary School OX7 3LY
Chalgrove Community Primary School OX44 7ST
Chalkhill Primary School
Chandlings OX1 5ND
Charlbury Primary School OX7 3TX
Charlton Primary School OX12 7HG
Charlton Primary School OX12 7HG
Charlton-on-Otmoor Church of England Primary School OX5 2UT
Checkendon Church of England (A) Primary School RG8 0SR
Cheney School OX3 7QH
Cheney School OX3 7QH
Chesterton Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School OX26 1UN
Childrey School OX12 9UL
Chiltern Edge Community School RG4 9LN
Chiltern House School OX9 3NQ
Chilton County Primary School OX11 0PQ
Chilworth House School OX33 1JP
Chilworth House Upper School OX33 1JP
Chipping Norton County Infant School OX7 5DZ
Chipping Norton School OX7 5DY
Chipping Norton School OX7 5DY
Cholsey Primary School OX10 9PP
Cholsey Primary School OX10 9PP
Christ Church Cathedral School OX1 1QW
Christopher Rawlins Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School OX17 3NH
Church Cowley St James Church of England Primary School OX4 3QH
Clanfield CofE Primary School OX18 2SP
Clifton Hampden Church of England Primary School OX14 3EE
Cokethorpe School OX29 7PU
Collingham Oxford OX1 3LF
Combe Church of England Primary School OX29 8NQ
Cothill House OX13 6JL
Cranford House School Trust Limited OX10 9HT
Crescent School OX2 7NL
Cropredy Church of England Primary School OX17 1PU
Crowmarsh Gifford Church of England School OX10 8EN
Culham Parochial Church of England School OX14 4NB
Cumnor Church of England School (Voluntary Controlled) OX2 9PQ
Cutteslowe Primary School OX2 7SX
Cutteslowe Primary School OX2 7SX
d'Overbroeck's OX2 6JX
Dashwood Banbury Academy OX16 4RX
Dashwood School OX16 4RX
Deddington Church of England Primary School OX15 0TJ
Didcot Girls' School OX11 7AJ
Didcot Girls' School OX11 7AJ
Didcot Sixth Form College
Donnington Middle School OX4 3NH
Dorchester St Birinus Church of England School OX10 7HR
Dr Radcliffe's Church of England School OX25 4SF
Dr South's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School OX5 2TQ
Dragon School OX2 6SS
Drayton Community Primary School OX14 4JF
Drayton School OX16 0UD
Dry Sandford Primary School OX13 6EE
Ducklington Primary School OX29 7US
Dunmore Infants' School OX14 1NR
Dunmore Junior School OX14 1NR
Dunmore Primary School OX14 1NR
East Oxford Primary School OX4 1JP
Edith Moorhouse Nursery School OX8 3HP
Edith Moorhouse Primary School OX18 3HP
Edward Feild Nursery School OX5 2LG
Edward Feild Primary School OX5 2LG
Edward Greenes Tutorial Establishment OX1 1BP
Edward Greenes Tutorial Establishment
Elms Road Nursery School and Daycare OX2 9JZ
Emmanuel Christian School OX4 4PU
Endeavour Academy, Oxford OX3 8DD
English Language Training OX16 9AH
Enstone Primary School OX7 4LP
Europa School Uk OX14 3DZ
Ewelme CofE Primary School OX10 6HU
Eynsham Community Primary School OX29 4LJ
Eynsham Community Primary School OX29 4LJ
Faringdon Community College SN7 7LB
Faringdon Community College SN7 7LB
Faringdon Infant School SN7 8AH
Faringdon Infant School SN7 8AH
Faringdon Junior School SN7 7HZ
Faringdon Junior School SN7 7HZ
Ferndale House Preparatory School SN7 7JF
Finmere Church of England Primary School MK18 4AR
Finstock Church of England Primary School OX7 3BN
Finstock Church of England Primary School OX7 3BN
Fir Tree Junior School OX10 0NY
Fitzharrys School OX14 1NP
Fitzwaryn School OX12 9ET
Fitzwaryn School OX12 9ET
Five Acres Foundation Stage School OX25 2LN
Five Acres Primary School OX25 2SN
Frank Wise School OX16 9RL
Freeland Church of England Primary School OX29 8HX
Freeland Church of England Primary School OX29 8HX
Frideswide Church of England (Aided) Middle School OX2 7EE
Fringford Church of England Primary School OX27 8DY
Fritwell Church of England Primary School OX27 7PX
Gagle Brook Primary School (Nw Bicester)
Garsington Church of England Primary School OX44 9EW
Gateway Primary School OX18 3SF
Gems Didcot Primary Academy OX11 6DP
Gillotts School RG9 1PS
Gillotts School RG9 1PS
Glory Farm Nursery School OX26 4YJ
Glory Farm Primary School OX26 4YJ
Glory Farm Primary School OX26 4YJ
Goring Church of England Aided Primary School RG8 0BG
Gosford Hill School OX5 2NT
Gosford Hill School OX5 2NT
Grandpont Nursery School OX1 4QH
Great Milton Church of England Primary School OX44 7NT
Great Rollright Church of England (Aided) Primary School OX7 5SA
Great Tew County Primary School OX7 4DB
Greenmere Primary School OX11 8BA
Greycotes School OX2 6SU
Grimsbury Infant School OX16 3LJ
Grove Church of England School OX12 7PW
Grove Church of England School OX12 7PW
Hagbourne Church of England Primary School OX11 9LR
Hailey Church of England Primary School OX29 9UB
Hanborough Manor CofE School OX29 8DJ
Hanborough Manor CofE School OX29 8DJ
Hanwell Fields Community School OX16 1ER
Hanwell Fields Community School OX16 1ER
Hardwick Primary School OX16 1XE
Harpsden Parochial School RG9 4HL
Harriers Banbury Academy OX16 9JW
Harriers Ground Community Primary School OX16 9JW
Harwell Nursery School OX11 0PX
Harwell Primary School OX11 0LH
Headington Middle School OX3 8NH
Headington Quarry Church of England First School OX3 8LH
Headington Quarry Foundation Stage School OX3 8LH
Headington School OX3 7TD
Heathfield St Mary's School OX12 8BZ
Henley Valley Road Nursery School RG9 1RR
Heyford Park Free School OX25 5HD
Highlands School RG9 5JD
Hill View Primary School OX16 1DN
Hillcrest Park School OX7 5QH
Holy Trinity Catholic School, Chipping Norton OX7 5AX
Holy Trinity Catholic School, Chipping Norton OX7 5AX
Hook Norton Church of England Primary School OX15 5JS
Hornton Primary School OX15 6BZ
Hornton Primary School OX15 6BZ
Horspath Church of England Primary School OX33 1RY
Icknield Community College OX49 5RB
Iffley Mead School OX4 4DU
Include - Oxfordshire OX4 1DD
Ipsden CofE Aided School
IQRA School, Oxford OX4 4PU
Ivanhoe Tutorial Unit OX4 6BG
John Blandy Primary School OX13 5DJ
John Blandy VC Primary School OX13 5DJ
John Hampden Nursery School OX9 3HU
John Hampden Primary School OX9 3HU
John Henry Newman Academy OX4 4LS
John Mason School OX14 1JB
John Mason School OX14 1JB
John Watson School OX33 1NN
Josca's Preparatory School OX13 5NX
Kiddington County Primary School
Kidmore End Church of England (Aided) Primary School RG4 9AU
King Alfred's OX12 9BY
King Alfred's (A Specialist Sports College) OX12 9BY
King James's College of Henley RG9 1SL
King's Meadow Primary School OX26 2LU
Kingfisher School OX14 3RR
Kingfisher School OX14 3RR
Kingham Hill School OX7 6TH
Kingham Primary School OX7 6YD
Kings Oxford OX4 2UJ
Kirtlington Church of England Primary School OX5 3HL
Kitebrook House GL56 0RP
Kitebrook House GL56 0RP
Kitebrook House GL56 0RP
Ladygrove Park Primary School OX11 7GB
Ladygrove Park Primary School OX11 7GB
Langford Village Community School OX26 6SX
Langtree School RG8 0RA
Langtree School RG8 0RA
Larkmead School OX14 1RF
Larkrise Primary School OX4 4AN
Launton Church of England Primary School OX26 5DP
Lawn Upton Church of England Middle School OX4 4PU
Leafield Church of England (Controlled) Primary School OX29 9NP
Lewknor Church of England Primary School OX49 5TH
Little Milton Church of England Primary School OX44 7QD
Long Furlong Primary School OX14 1XP
Long Wittenham (Church of England) Primary School OX14 4QJ
Longcot and Fernham Church of England Primary School SN7 7SY
Longcot and Fernham Church of England Primary School SN7 7SY
Longfields Nursery School OX26 6QL
Longfields Primary and Nursery School OX26 6QL
Longford Park Primary School
Longworth Primary School OX13 5EU
Lord Williams's School OX9 2AQ
Lord Williams's School OX9 2AQ
LVS Oxford OX5 1RX
Lydalls Nursery School OX11 7HX
Mabel Prichard School OX4 6SB
Madley Brook Community Primary School OX28 1AR
Magdalen College School OX4 1DZ
Manor School OX11 7LB
Manor School OX11 7LB
Marcham Church of England (Voluntary Controlled) Primary School OX13 6PY
Marsh Baldon Church of England Controlled School OX44 9LJ
Marston Middle School OX3 0PG
Matthew Arnold School OX2 9JE
Matthew Arnold School OX2 9JE
Meadowbrook College OX3 0PG
Meadowbrook College OX3 0PG
Middle Barton School OX7 7BX
Milham Ford Girls' School OX3 0DF
Mill Lane Community Primary School OX39 4RF
Millbrook County Infant School OX12 7LB
Millbrook House School OX14 4EL
Millbrook Junior School OX12 7LB
Millbrook Primary School OX12 7LB
Millbrook School OX12 7LB
Milton Heights School
Mollington CofE School OX17 1AZ
Moulsford Preparatory School OX10 9HR
Mulberry Bush School OX29 7RW
Neithrop County Junior School OX16 0RD
Nettlebed Community School RG9 5DA
New College School OX1 3UA
New Hinksey Church of England Primary School OX1 4RQ
New Marston Primary School OX3 0AY
North Hinksey Church of England Primary School OX2 0LZ
North Kidlington Primary School OX5 2DA
North Leigh Church of England (Controlled) School OX29 6SS
North Leigh Church of England (Controlled) School OX29 6SS
North Oxfordshire Academy OX16 0UD
North Oxfordshire College and School of Art OX16 9QA
Northbourne Church of England Primary School OX11 8LJ
Northern House School OX2 7JN
Northern House School OX2 7JN
Northfield School OX4 6DQ
Nuffield County Primary School
Orchard Fields Community School OX16 0QT
Orchard Meadow Primary School OX4 6BG
Orchard Meadow Primary School OX4 6BG
Orchard Pupil Referral Unit OX14 1BH
Ormerod School OX3 8DD
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School, Witney OX28 5JZ
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School, Witney OX28 5JZ
Our Lady's Abingdon OX14 3PS
Our Lady's Catholic Primary School OX4 2LF
Our Lady's Catholic Primary School OX4 2LF
Our Lady's Convent Junior School OX14 2HB
Oxford and Cherwell College, Rycotewood Centre OX9 2AF
Oxford Brookes University OX3 0BP
Oxford Christian School OX3 8JT
Oxford College of Further Education OX1 1SA
Oxford High School GDST OX2 6XA
Oxford Media & Business School OX1 1UP
Oxford Montessori Schools OX3 9UW
Oxford School OX4 2AU
Oxford Spires Academy OX4 2AU
Oxford Tutorial College OX1 2BN
Oxford Tutorial College OX1 4HT
Oxfordshire Hospital School OX3 0SW
Peers School OX4 6JY
Pegasus School OX4 6RQ
Pegasus School OX4 6RQ
Penhurst School OX7 5LN
Peppard Church of England Primary School RG9 5JU
Pinewood School SN6 8HZ
Plater College OX3 0DT
PNEU Schoolroom
Queen Emma's Primary School OX28 5JW
Queen Emma's Primary School OX28 5JW
Queensway School OX16 9NF
Radley Church of England Primary School OX14 3QF
Radley College OX14 2HR
RAF Benson Community Primary School OX10 6EP
Ravenstone House Pre Preparatory School and Nursery
Rose Hill Primary School OX4 4SF
Rupert House School RG9 2BN
Rush Common School OX14 2AW
Rush Common School OX14 2AW
Ruskin College OX3 9BZ
Rye St Antony School OX3 0BY
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Henley-on-Thames RG9 1SL
Sandhills Community Primary School OX3 8FN
Scott's House School OX29 6PP
Shellingford Church of England (Voluntary Aided) School SN7 7QA
Shenington Church of England Primary School OX15 6NF
Shiplake Church of England School RG9 4DN
Shiplake College RG9 4BW
Shrivenham Church of England Controlled School SN6 8AA
Shrivenham Church of England Controlled School SN6 8AA
Sibford Gower Endowed Primary School OX15 5RW
Sibford Gower Endowed Primary School OX15 5RW
Sibford School OX15 5QL
Slade Nursery School OX3 8QQ
Smith Hospital School RG9 6AB
Sonning Common Primary School RG4 9RJ
South Moreton School OX11 9AG
South Stoke Primary School RG8 0JS
Southwold County Primary School OX26 3UU
Southwold County Primary School OX26 3UU
Space Studio Banbury OX16 9HY
Speedwell First School OX4 4PU
Springfield School OX28 1AR
St Aloysius' Catholic Primary School OX2 7PH
St Amand's Catholic Primary School OX12 8LF
St Andrew's Church of England Primary School OX39 4PU
St Andrew's Church of England Primary School OX3 9ED
St Andrew's School OX12 8AZ
St Andrew's School OX12 8AZ
St Augustine of Canterbury RC CofE Upper School OX4 4DX
St Barnabas' Church of England Aided Primary School OX2 6BN
St Birinus School OX11 8AZ
St Birinus School OX11 8AZ
St Blaise CofE Primary School OX14 4DR
St Blaise School
St Christopher's Church of England School GL7 3LA
St Christopher's Church of England School GL7 3LA
St Christopher's Church of England School, Cowley OX4 2ET
St Christopher's Church of England School, Cowley OX4 2ET
St Clare's Oxford OX2 7AL
St Clare's, Oxford OX2 7AL
St Ebbe's Church of England Aided Primary School OX1 4NA
St Edburg's Church of England (VA) School OX26 1BF
St Edmund's Catholic Primary School OX14 3PP
St Edward's School OX2 7NN
St Francis Church of England Primary School OX4 2QT
St Gregory the Great Catholic School OX4 3DR
St Gregory the Great VA Catholic Secondary School OX4 3DR
St Gregory's RC Middle School OX2 7EE
St Helen and St Katharine OX14 1BE
St Hugh's School SN7 8PT
St James Church of England Primary School, Hanney OX12 0JN
St James Church of England School, Hanney OX12 0JN
St James Unit OX4 3LF
St John Bosco RC Middle School OX4 2PU
St John Fisher Catholic Primary School, Littlemore OX4 6LD
St John Fisher Catholic Primary School, Littlemore OX4 6LD
St John the Evangelist CofE VA Primary School OX18 1JF
St John's Catholic Primary School, Banbury OX16 9YA
St John's Primary School OX10 9AG
St John's Primary School OX10 9AG
St John's Priory School OX16 5HX
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Banbury OX16 0ET
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Banbury OX16 0ET
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Carterton OX18 3JY
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Carterton OX18 3JY
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Oxford OX3 7SX
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Thame OX9 2AB
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Thame OX9 2AB
St Kenelm's Church of England (VC) School OX29 0SP
St Laurence Church of England (A) School OX10 7DX
St Leonard's Church of England Primary School OX16 4SB
St Leonard's CofE Junior School OX16 4SD
St Mary and John Church of England Primary School OX4 1TJ
St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Bicester OX26 2NX
St Mary's Church of England (Aided) Primary School, Chipping Norton OX7 5DH
St Mary's Church of England (VC) Primary School, Banbury OX16 2EG
St Mary's Church of England Controlled Infant School OX28 4AZ
St Mary's Church of England Controlled Infant School OX28 4AZ
St Mary's CofE Junior School OX7 5DH
St Mary's School RG9 1HS
St Michael's Church of England Primary School, Steventon OX13 6SQ
St Michael's CofE Primary School OX3 0EJ
St Nicholas CofE Primary School OX12 9RY
St Nicholas CofE Primary School OX12 9RY
St Nicholas Primary School OX3 0PJ
St Nicholas' Church of England Infants' School and Nursery Class, Wallingford OX10 8HX
St Nicolas Church of England Primary School, Abingdon OX14 1HB
St Peter's Church of England Infant School, Alvescot OX18 2PU
St Peter's Church of England Primary School, Cassington OX29 4DN
St Peter's Church of England Primary School, Cassington OX29 4DN
St Peter's Church of England Voluntary Aided Infants School, Alvescot OX18 2PU
St Philip and James' Church of England Aided Primary School Oxford OX2 6AB
St Swithun's CofE Nursery School OX1 5PS
St Swithun's CofE Primary School OX1 5PS
St Thomas More Catholic Primary School, Kidlington OX5 1EA
St Thomas More Catholic Primary School, Kidlington OX5 1EA
Stadhampton Primary School OX44 7XL
Standlake Church of England Primary School OX29 7SQ
Standlake Church of England Primary School OX29 7SQ
Stanford in the Vale Church of England Primary School SN7 8LH
Stanton Harcourt CofE Primary School OX29 5RJ
Stanton Harcourt CofE Primary School OX29 5RJ
Stephen Freeman Community Primary School OX11 7BZ
Stockham Primary School OX12 9HL
Stoke Row Church of England School RG9 5QS
Stonesfield School OX29 8PU
Summer Fields School OX2 7EN
Summertown Middle School OX2 7EE
Sunningwell Church of England Primary School OX13 6RE
Sutton Courtenay CofE Primary School OX14 4DA
Swalcliffe Park School Trust OX15 5EP
Tackley Church of England Primary School OX5 3AP
Tavistock Mulberry Bush Day Unit NW3 5BU
Temple Cowley Community School OX4 2HD
Tesdale School OX14 5HE
Tetsworth Primary School OX9 7AB
Thameside Infant School OX14 5NL
Thameside Junior School OX14 5NL
Thameside Primary School OX14 5NL
The Ace Centre Nursery School OX7 5DZ
The Batt Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School OX28 6DY
The Batt Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School OX28 6DY
The Bicester School OX26 2NS
The Blake Church of England (Aided) Primary School OX28 3FR
The Blake Church of England Primary School OX28 3FR
The Cherwell School OX2 7EE
The Cherwell School OX2 7EE
The Cooper School OX26 4RS
The Cooper School OX26 4RS
The Donnington Language Resource Base OX4 3NH
The Eckersley School of English OX1 2BZ
The Endowed CofE (Aided) Primary School OX44 7JP
The Francis Eyre School
The Grange Community Primary School OX16 9YA
The Hendreds Church of England School OX12 8JX
The Hendreds Church of England School OX12 8JX
The Henley College RG9 1UH
The Henry Box School OX28 4AX
The Henry Box School OX28 4AX
The Heyfords CofE Primary School OX25 5LG
The Iffley Academy OX4 4DU
The Isis Church of England Controlled Middle School OX4 1TJ
The John Henry Newman CofE (A) Primary School OX4 4LS
The King's School OX29 6TA
The Manor Preparatory School OX13 6LN
The Manor School OX29 8BD
The Marlborough Church of England School OX20 1LP
The Marlborough Church of England School OX20 1LP
The Oratory Preparatory School RG8 7SF
The Oratory School RG8 0PJ
The Oxford Academy OX4 6JZ
The Ridgeway Church of England (C) Primary School OX12 9UL
The Squirrel School OX2 7ND
The Swan School of English OX2 6JX
The Treehouse School OX10 9LG
The Unicorn School OX14 1AA
The Warriner School OX15 4LJ
The Warriner School OX15 4LJ
Thomas Reade Primary School OX14 3RR
Thornbury House OX5 2AL
Tower Hill Community Primary School OX28 6NB
Tower Hill Community Primary School OX28 6NB
Trinity Church of England Primary School RG9 1HJ
Tudor Hall School OX16 9UR
Turners Court School OX10 6QJ
Tyndale Community School OX4 2JX
Uffington Church of England Primary School SN7 7RA
University of Oxford OX1 2JD
UTC Oxfordshire OX11 6BZ
Valley Road School RG9 1RR
Wallingford School OX10 8HH
Wallingford School OX10 8HH
Wantage Church of England Primary School OX12 8DJ
Wantage Church of England Primary School OX12 8DJ
Wantage Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior School OX12 8DJ
Wantage County Primary School OX12 7AQ
Wantage Nursery School OX12 8BL
Wardington CofE Primary School OX17 1RU
Watchfield Primary School SN6 8SD
Watchfield Primary School SN6 8SD
Watlington Primary School OX49 5RB
Wesley Green Middle School OX4 6BG
West Kidlington Nursery School OX5 1EA
West Kidlington Primary and Nursery School OX5 1EA
West Oxford Community Primary School OX2 0BY
West Oxfordshire College OX28 6NE
West Oxfordshire Pupil Referral Unit OX18 2NE
West Witney Primary School OX28 5FZ
Wheatley Church of England (C) Primary School OX33 1NN
Wheatley Church of England Primary School OX33 1NN
Wheatley Nursery School OX33 1NN
Wheatley Park School OX33 1QH
Wheatley Park School OX33 1QH
Whitchurch Primary School RG8 7EJ
William Fletcher Primary School OX5 1LW
William Morris Nursery School OX16 0UZ
William Morris Primary School OX16 0UZ
William Morris School OX16 0UZ
Willowcroft Community School OX11 8BA
Willowcroft Community School OX11 8BA
Windale Community Primary School OX4 6JD
Windale Community Primary School OX4 6JD
Windmill Primary School OX3 8NG
Windrush Preparatory School
Windrush Valley School OX7 6AN
Witney Community Primary School OX28 1HL
Witney Nursery School OX28 1HL
Wolvercote Primary School OX2 8AQ
Wolvercote Primary School OX2 8AQ
Wood Farm Primary School OX3 8QQ
Wood Green School OX28 1DX
Woodcote Primary School RG8 0QY
Woodeaton Manor School OX3 9TS
Woodstock Church of England Primary School OX20 1LL
Wootton St Peter's Church of England Primary School OX1 5HP
Wootton-by-Woodstock Church of England (Aided) Primary School OX20 1DH
Wroxton Church of England Primary School OX15 6QJ
Wychwood Church of England Primary School OX7 6BD
Wychwood School OX2 6JR
Yago School