Home

Find School

Tutors

Contact Us
Parents and Students School Information

All Schools, Academies and Colleges in Lincolnshire

Lincolnshire Council has 645 Schools, that vary between primary and secondary schools, academies and colleges. Use the scrollbar to browse through the 645 schools in the Lincolnshire area or alternatively search directly for the school here. School Holidays and Term Dates for Lincolnshire council can be found by visiting the official government website calendar page.

Schools in Lincolnshire Postcode
Aby Church of England Primary School LN13 0DL
Acacia Hall Therapeutic Community LN3 5AL
Acorn Free School LN5 9TL
Advanced Education - Rose House PE13 1JJ
Aegir - A Specialist Academy DN21 1PB
Aegir Community School DN21 1PB
Alford Primary School LN13 9BJ
All Saints CofE/Methodist Primary School
Allington with Sedgebrook Church of England Primary School NG32 2DY
Ambergate Sports College NG31 7LP
Ambergate Sports College NG31 7LP
Ancaster CofE Primary School NG32 3QQ
Argus Education Centre PE11 4NW
Aubourn Primary School LN5 9EB
Ayscoughfee Hall School PE11 2TE
Barkston and Syston CofE Primary School NG32 2NB
Barrowby Church of England Primary School NG32 1BX
Bassingham Primary School LN5 9HQ
Baston CE Primary School PE6 9PB
Baumber Primary School LN9 5ND
Beacon Primary Academy PE25 2RN
Belmont Community Primary School NG31 9LR
Belton Lane Community Primary School NG31 9PP
Benjamin Adlard Junior School DN21 1DB
Benjamin Adlard Primary School DN21 1DB
Bicker Preparatory and Early Years School PE20 3DW
Billingborough Primary School NG34 0NX
Binbrook CofE Primary School LN8 6DU
Birchwood County Junior School LN6 0NL
Birkbeck School and Community Arts College LN11 7PN
Bishop Grosseteste University College Lincoln LN1 3DY
Blessed Hugh More School NG31 9NQ
Blyton Cum Laughton Church of England School DN21 3JX
Boston Carlton Road Primary School PE21 8QX
Boston College PE21 6JF
Boston High School PE21 9PF
Boston High School PE21 9PF
Boston Nursery School PE21 0LJ
Boston Pioneers Free School Academy PE21 8SS
Boston St Mary's RC Primary School PE21 9PX
Boston Staniland Primary & Nursery School PE21 8DF
Boston Tower Road Primary School PE21 9PX
Boston West Academy PE21 7QG
Boston West Primary School PE21 7QG
Boulters CofE School
Bourne Abbey Church of England Primary Academy PE10 9EP
Bourne Abbey Church of England Primary School PE10 9EP
Bourne Abbey Primary School PE10 9EP
Bourne Academy PE10 9DT
Bourne Elsea Park Church of England Primary Academy PE10 0WP
Bourne Grammar School PE10 9JE
Bourne Grammar School PE10 9JE
Bourne Westfield Primary Academy PE10 9QS
Bourne Westfield Primary School PE10 9QS
Bowl Alley Lane Junior School
Bracebridge Heath St John's Primary Academy LN4 2LD
Bracebridge Heath St John's Primary School LN4 2LD
Bracebridge Infant and Nursery School LN5 8QG
Bracebridge Infant and Nursery School LN5 8QG
Branston Community Academy LN4 1LH
Branston Community College LN4 1LH
Branston Junior Academy LN4 1LH
Branston Junior School LN4 1LH
Brant Broughton Church of England and Methodist Primary School LN5 0RP
Bridge House Independent School PE21 7NL
Brocklesby Park Primary School DN37 8JS
Broughton House School LN5 0SL
Brown's Church of England Primary School, Horbling NG34 0PL
Brown's Church of England Primary School, Horbling NG34 0PL
Bucknall Primary School LN10 5DT
Burton Hathow Preparatory School LN1 2BB
Bythams Primary School NG33 4PX
Caistor CofE and Methodist Primary School LN7 6LY
Caistor Grammar School LN7 6QJ
Caistor Grammar School LN7 6QJ
Caistor Yarborough Academy LN7 6QZ
Caistor Yarborough School LN7 6QZ
Carlton Road Academy PE21 8QX
Carre's Grammar School NG34 7DD
Carre's Grammar School NG34 7DD
Carrington County Primary School
Castle Bytham County Primary School
Castle Hills School DN21 1PY
Castle Wood Academy DN21 1EH
Chapel St Leonards Primary School PE24 5LS
Charles Read Academy NG33 4NT
Cherry Willingham Community School LN3 4JP
Cherry Willingham County Infant School LN3 4BD
Cherry Willingham County Junior School LN3 4BD
Cherry Willingham Primary School LN3 4BD
Church Lane Primary School NG34 7DF
Cliffedale Primary School NG31 8DP
Clough and Risegate Community Primary School PE11 4JP
Coleby Church of England (Controlled) Primary School LN5 0AJ
Coningsby St Michael's Church of England Primary School LN4 4SJ
Conway School PE21 6PL
Copthill Independent Day School & Nursery PE9 3AD
Corby Glen Community Primary School NG33 4NW
Cordeaux Academy LN11 0HG
Cordeaux School LN11 0HG
Corringham CofE VC Primary School DN21 5QS
Coteland's School Ruskington NG34 9BY
Cottage Crafts PE12 9SD
Cranwell Primary School (Foundation) NG34 8HH
De Aston School LN8 3RF
Deeping St James Community Primary School PE6 8PZ
Deeping St Nicholas Primary School PE11 3DG
Denton CofE School NG32 1LG
Digby Church of England School LN4 3LZ
Digby the Tedder Primary School LN4 3JY
Doulton House School NG34 9SJ
Dudley House School NG31 9AA
Dunholme St Chad's Church of England Primary School LN2 3NE
Dunston St Peter's Church of England Primary School LN4 2EH
Eagle Community Primary School LN6 9EJ
East Barkwith CofE Primary School
East Wold Church of England Primary School LN11 8LD
Education & Youth Services Ltd LN5 7EU
Ellison Boulters Church of England Primary School LN2 2UZ
Ellison Boulters Church of England Primary School LN2 2UZ
Ermine Primary Academy LN2 2HG
Ermine Primary School LN2 2DH
Ermine Primary School LN2 2HG
Excell International School PE22 7PB
Faldingworth Community Primary School LN8 3SF
Fen School NG34 9LY
Fishtoft Academy PE21 0SF
Fiskerton Church of England Primary School LN3 4HU
Fleet Wood Lane School PE12 8NN
Fortuna School LN6 0FB
Fosse Way Academy LN6 8DU
Foston CofE Primary School
Frances Olive Anderson Church of England (Aided) Primary School DN21 5EP
Friskney All Saints Church of England (Aided) Primary School PE22 8RD
Friskney Private School PE22 8NA
Frithville Primary School PE22 7EX
Fulstow Community Primary School LN11 0XL
Gainsborough Benjamin Adlard Community School DN21 1DB
Gedney Church End Primary School PE12 0BU
Gedney Drove End Primary School PE12 9PD
George Farmer Technology and Language College PE12 7PU
Gipsey Bridge Academy PE22 7BP
Gipsey Bridge Primary School PE22 7BP
Gleed Boys' School PE11 2EF
Gosberton Academy PE11 4NW
Gosberton House School PE11 4EW
Gosberton House School PE11 4EW
Gosberton Primary School PE11 4NW
Grainthorpe School LN11 7JY
Grantham College NG31 9AP
Grantham Preparatory School NG31 7UF
Grantham Spitalgate CofE Primary School NG31 7XQ
Grantham the Walton Girls' High School & Sixth Form NG31 7JR
Great Hale CofE Primary School
Great Ponton Church of England School NG33 5DT
Great Steeping Primary School PE23 5PT
Greenwich House School LN11 0HE
Gregory Croft CofE Primary School
Grimoldby Primary School LN11 8SW
Halton Holegate CofE Primary School PE23 5PB
Hambling School PE6 0JU
Handel House Preparatory School DN21 2JB
Harmston Hall Hospital School LN5 9SR
Hartsholme Academy LN6 0DE
Hartsholme Primary School LN6 0DE
Haven High Academy PE21 9HB
Haven High Technology College PE21 9HB
Hawthorn Tree School PE21 0PT
Heckington St Andrew's Church of England School NG34 9RX
Heighington Millfield Primary Academy LN4 1RQ
Helpringham School NG34 0RD
Hemswell Cliff Primary School DN21 5XS
High Leas Education Centre LN2 2TA
Hill View Education Centre NG31 9LD
Hogsthorpe Community Primary School PE24 5PT
Hogsthorpe Primary Academy PE24 5PT
Holbeach Bank Primary School PE12 8BX
Holbeach CofE Infant School PE12 7ED
Holbeach Primary School PE12 7LZ
Holbeach Primary School PE12 7LZ
Holton Le Clay Infant School DN36 5AQ
Holton-le-Clay Junior School DN36 5DR
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School LN4 4LD
Horncastle College LN9 6BW
Horncastle Community Primary School LN9 5EH
Huntingtower Community Primary Academy NG31 7AU
Huntingtower Community Primary School NG31 7AU
Huttoft Primary School LN13 9RE
Huttoft Primary School LN13 9RE
Ingham Primary School LN1 2XT
Ingoldmells Academy PE25 1PS
Ingoldmells Primary School PE25 1PS
Ingoldsby Academy NG33 4HA
Ingoldsby Primary School NG33 4HA
John Spendluffe Foundation Technology College LN13 9BL
John Spendluffe Foundation Technology College LN13 9BL
Joseph Ruston Technology College LN6 7JG
Keelby Primary Academy DN41 8EF
Keelby Primary School DN41 8EF
Kelsey Primary School LN7 6EJ
Kesteven and Grantham Girls' School NG31 9AU
Kesteven and Grantham Girls' School NG31 9AU
Kesteven and Sleaford High School NG34 7RS
Kesteven and Sleaford High School Selective Academy NG34 7RS
Kesteven House NG34 7NZ
King Edward VI Academy PE23 5EW
King Edward VI Grammar School PE23 5DX
King Edward VI Grammar School LN11 9LL
King Edward VI Humanities College PE23 5EW
Kirkstone House School PE6 9PA
Kirton Primary School PE20 1HY
Kisimul School LN6 9LU
Kitwood County Secondary School for Boys PE21 0HF
Kitwood County Secondary School for Girls PE21 9HB
Lacey Gardens Junior School LN11 8DH
Langtoft Primary School PE6 9NB
Laughton Endowed Church of England Primary School DN21 3PP
Leadenham Church of England Primary School LN5 0QB
Legbourne CofE Primary School LN11 8LN
Legsby Primary School LN8 3QW
Leslie Manser Primary School LN6 0FB
Linchfield Community Primary School PE6 8EY
Lincoln Birchwood Junior School LN6 0NL
Lincoln Carlton Academy LN2 4AG
Lincoln Castle Academy LN1 3SP
Lincoln Christ's Hospital School LN2 4PN
Lincoln Christ's Hospital School LN2 4PN
Lincoln College LN2 5HQ
Lincoln Ermine Community Infant School LN2 2HD
Lincoln Lowfields Junior School LN5 9BB
Lincoln Minster School LN2 5RW
Lincoln Monks Abbey Primary School LN2 5PF
Lincoln Moorland Infant and Nursery School LN6 7RP
Lincoln Myle Cross Junior School LN2 4EL
Lincoln St Botolph's Infant and Nursery School LN5 8DH
Lincoln St Gile's Infant School LN2 4LQ
Lincoln The Sincil School LN5 8EL
Lincoln UTC LN2 1PA
Lincolnshire / Kesteven House NG34 7TY
Lincolnshire College of Agriculture and Horticulture NG32 3EP
Lincolnshire College of Art and Design LN2 1NP
Lincolnshire Montessori LN7 6RJ
Lincolnshire Secure Unit NG34 7TY
Little Bytham County Primary School
Long Bennington Church of England Academy NG23 5EH
Long Bennington Church of England Primary School NG23 5EH
Long Sutton Primary School PE12 9EP
Louth Eastfield Infants' and Nursery School LN11 8DQ
Louth Kidgate Primary School LN11 9BX
Louth Kidgate Primary School LN11 9BX
Lutton St Nicholas Primary School PE12 9HN
Mablethorpe Community Primary and Nursery School LN12 1EW
Mablethorpe Primary Academy LN12 1EW
Malcolm Sargent Primary School PE9 2SR
Manor Farm Academy LN6 9ST
Market Deeping Community Primary School PE6 8JE
Market Rasen De Aston School LN8 3RF
Marshchapel Primary School DN36 5SX
Marton Primary School DN21 5AG
Mercer's Wood Academy DN21 2PD
Middlecott School PE20 1JS
Middlefield School DN21 1PU
Middlefield School of Technology DN21 1PU
Millfield Community Primary School LN4 1RQ
Monks' Dyke Tennyson College LN11 9AW
Morfields Study Centre PE24 5RP
Morton Trentside Primary School DN21 3AH
Moulton Chapel Primary School PE12 0XJ
Mount Street Academy LN1 3JG
Mount Street Infant and Nursery School LN1 3JG
Mrs Mary King's CofE (Controlled) Primary School LN4 3RB
Mumby CofE Primary School
Myers CofE Primary School
Navenby Church of England Primary School LN5 0EP
Nettleton Community Primary School LN7 6AA
New College Stamford PE9 1XA
New York Primary School LN4 4XH
Newton-on-Trent CofE Primary School LN1 2JS
Nocton Community Primary School LN4 2BJ
Normanby Primary School LN8 2HE
North Cockerington Church of England Primary School LN11 7EP
North Hykeham Fosse Way Primary School LN6 8DU
North Hykeham Joint Sixth Form LN6 9AG
North Hykeham Ling Moor Primary School LN6 8QZ
North Hykeham Ling Moor Primary School LN6 8QZ
North Kesteven School LN6 9AG
North Kesteven School LN6 9AG
North Kyme Primary School LN4 4DG
North Scarle Primary School LN6 9EY
North Somercotes CofE Primary School LN11 7QB
North Thoresby Primary Academy DN36 5PL
North Thoresby Primary School DN36 5PL
Northmoor Primary School - Lincoln Campus LN2 2TA
Osbournby Primary School NG34 0DG
Osgodby Primary School LN8 3TA
Our Lady of Good Counsel Catholic Primary School NG34 7AT
Our Lady of Good Counsel Catholic Primary School NG34 7AT
Our Lady of Lincoln Catholic Primary School LN2 2HE
Our Lady of Lincoln Catholic Primary School LN2 2HE
Park Academy PE21 9LQ
Park Primary School PE21 9LQ
Partney Church of England Aided Primary School PE23 4PX
Pollyplatt Primary School LN1 2TP
Priory College PE9 3JW
Priory Preparatory School PE9 3JW
Quadring Cowley & Brown's Primary School PE11 4SQ
Queen Elizabeth's Grammar Alford - A Selective Academy LN13 9HY
Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School LN13 9HY
Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Horncastle LN9 5AD
Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Horncastle LN9 5AD
Queen's Park School, Lincoln LN5 8EW
Rauceby Church of England Primary School NG34 8QW
Rauceby Church of England Primary School NG34 8QW
Reepham Church of England Primary School LN3 4DP
Regard for Learning Education Centre PE12 0NT
Regents Academy LN11 8UT
Rippingale Church of England Primary School PE10 0SR
River School PE12 8EZ
Robert Pattinson School LN6 9AF
Ruskington Chestnut Street Church of England Academy NG34 9DL
Ruskington Chestnut Street CofE Primary School NG34 9DL
Saint Bede's Catholic Science College PE21 9PN
Saltfleetby CofE Primary School LN11 7SN
Saxilby Church of England Primary School LN1 2QJ
Scamblesby Church of England Primary School LN11 9XG
Scampton Church of England Primary School LN1 2SD
Scothern CofE Primary School
Scotter Primary School DN21 3RY
Scredington County Primary School
Sheffield Manor School
Shepeau Stow Primary School PE12 0TX
Sir Francis Hill Community Primary School LN6 7UE
Sir John Gleed School PE11 2EJ
Sir John Gleed School PE11 2EJ
Sir Robert Pattinson Academy LN6 9AF
Sir William Robertson Academy, Welbourn LN5 0PA
Skegness Academy PE25 2QH
Skegness Grammar School PE25 2QS
Skegness Infant Academy PE25 2QU
Skegness Infant School PE25 2QU
Skegness Junior Academy PE25 2QX
Skegness Junior School PE25 2QX
Skellingthorpe the Holt Primary School LN6 5XJ
Sleaford Joint Sixth Form NG34 7PS
Solutions 4 LN1 1PA
Somercotes Academy LN11 7PN
South County Infant School DN21 1LH
South Park High School LN5 8PW
South Reston CofE Primary School LN11 8JQ
South View Community Primary School PE6 0JA
South Witham Community Primary School NG33 5PH
South Witham Community Primary School NG33 5PH
Spalding Grammar School PE11 2XH
Spalding Grammar School PE11 2XH
Spalding High School PE11 2PJ
Spalding Primary School PE11 1PB
Spilsby Primary School PE23 5EP
Spilsby Primary School PE23 5EP
St Andrew's CofE Primary School LN10 6RQ
St Andrew's CofE Primary School LN10 6RQ
St Anne's Church of England Primary School, Grantham NG31 9ED
St Bartholomews CofE Primary School PE11 3QJ
St Bernard's School, Louth LN11 8RS
St Bernard's School, Louth LN11 8RS
St Botolph's C of E Primary School NG34 7FE
St Clement's County Junior School
St Clements College PE25 2QH
St Cuthbert's Nursery School LN1 3BT
St George's Academy NG34 7PP
St George's Church of England Aided Primary School PE9 1SX
St George's Church of England Community Primary School, Gainsborough DN21 1YN
St George's CofE Primary School DN21 1YS
St George's Preparatory School & Little Dragons Preschool PE21 7HB
St Giles Academy LN2 4LQ
St Helena's Church of England Primary School, Willoughby LN13 9NH
St Hugh's CofE Mathematics and Computing College NG31 7PX
St Hugh's School LN10 6TQ
St Lawrence Church of England Primary School LN6 5UZ
St Margret's School LN11 8PW
St Mary's School LN2 1PH
St Michael's Church of England School, Louth LN11 9AR
St Michael's County Infant School
St Norbert's Catholic Primary School, Spalding PE11 1NJ
St Paul's Community Primary and Nursery School, Spalding PE11 2JQ
St Peter and St Paul, Catholic Voluntary Academy LN6 7SX
St Peter and St Paul, Lincoln's Catholic High School, A Science College LN6 7SX
Stamford High School PE9 2LL
Stamford Junior School PE9 2LR
Stamford Queen Eleanor School PE9 1HE
Stamford School PE9 2BQ
Stamford St Gilberts Church of England Primary School PE9 2PP
Stamford St Gilberts Church of England Primary School PE9 2PP
Stamford Welland Academy PE9 1HE
Stanhope County Infant School
Staniland Academy PE21 8DF
Staniland County Infant School PE21 8DF
Staniland County Junior School PE21 8DF
Stickford County Primary School
Stickney Church of England Primary School PE22 8AX
Stonefield House School LN2 1QR
Sturton by Stow Primary School LN1 2BY
Sturton By Stow School LN1 2BY
Surfleet Primary School PE11 4DB
Sutton Bridge Westmere Community Primary School PE12 9TB
Sutton St James Community Primary School PE12 0JG
Sutton-on-Sea Community Primary School LN12 2HU
Swinderby All Saints Church of England Primary School LN6 9LU
Swineshead St Mary's Church of England Primary School PE20 3EN
Tattershall Primary School LN4 4QZ
Tealby School LN8 3XU
Tetney Primary School DN36 5NG
The Ash Villa South Rauceby NG34 8QA
The Aveland High School NG34 0QT
The Banovallum School LN9 6DA
The Banovallum School, Horncastle LN9 6DA
The Bardney Church of England and Methodist Primary School LN3 5XJ
The Barnes Wallis Academy LN4 4PN
The Beckett School DN21 1TW
The Billinghay Church of England Primary School LN4 4HU
The Bluecoat School, Stamford PE9 1HE
The Boston Grammar School PE21 6JY
The Boston Grammar School PE21 6JY
The Branston Church of England Infant School LN4 1PR
The Butterwick Pinchbeck's Endowed CofE Primary School PE22 0HU
The Castle Hills Community Arts College DN21 1PY
The Cathedral School LN2 1QE
The Caythorpe Primary School NG32 3DR
The Central Technology and Sports College NG31 8ED
The Chad Varah Primary School LN2 4LQ
The Charles Read High School NG33 4NT
The Chestnuts Pupil Referral Unit PE21 8LN
The City of Lincoln Community College LN6 0EP
The Claypole Church of England Primary School NG23 5BQ
The Colsterworth Church of England Primary School NG33 5NJ
The Cowbit St Mary's (Endowed) CofE Primary PE12 6AL
The Deepings School PE6 8NF
The Deepings School PE6 8NF
The Deighton Close School, Louth LN11 0RS
The Donington Cowley Endowed Primary School PE11 4TR
The Donington-on-Bain School LN11 9TJ
The Earl of Dysart Primary School, Grantham NG31 7LP
The Edenham Church of England School PE10 0LP
The Edward Richardson Primary School, Tetford LN9 6QQ
The Eresby School, Spilsby PE23 5HU
The Eresby School, Spilsby PE23 5HU
The Fishtoft School PE21 0SF
The Fourfields Church of England School, Sutterton PE20 2JN
The Franklin School PE23 5EW
The Gainsborough Academy DN21 1PB
The Gainsborough Charles Baines Community Primary School DN21 1TE
The Gainsborough Hillcrest Community Infant and Nursery School DN21 1SW
The Gainsborough Hillcrest Early Years Academy DN21 1SW
The Gainsborough Nursery School DN21 2RR
The Gainsborough Parish Church Primary School DN21 2LN
The Gainsborough Parish Church Primary School DN21 2LN
The Garth School PE11 1QF
The Garth School PE11 1QF
The Gartree Community School LN4 4PN
The Gedney Hill Church of England VC Primary School PE12 0NL
The Giles Academy PE22 9LD
The Giles School PE22 9LD
The Gonerby Hill Foot Church of England Primary School NG31 8HQ
The Grantham Church (VA) High School NG31 9RA
The Grantham Sandon School NG31 9AX
The Grantham Sandon School NG31 9AX
The Grasby All Saints Church of England Primary School DN38 6AU
The Hackthorn Church of England Primary School LN2 3PF
The Harlaxton Church of England Primary School NG32 1HT
The Harrowby Church of England Infant School, Grantham NG31 9LJ
The Harrowby Church of England Infant School, Grantham NG31 9LJ
The Holbeach St Mark's Church of England Primary School PE12 8DZ
The Holbeach William Stukeley Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School PE12 7HG
The Horncastle St Lawrence School LN9 5EJ
The Horncastle St Lawrence School LN9 5EJ
The Isaac Newton Primary School NG31 7DG
The Isaac Newton Primary School NG31 7DG
The John Fielding Community Special School PE21 9PX
The John Fielding Special School PE21 9PX
The John Harrox Primary School, Moulton PE12 6PN
The King Edward VI Grammar School, Louth LN11 9LL
The King's School, Grantham NG31 6RP
The King's School, Grantham NG31 6RP
The Kingsdown Nursery School, Lincoln LN6 0FB
The Kirkby-la-Thorpe Church of England Primary School NG34 9NU
The Kirkby-la-Thorpe Church of England Primary School NG34 9NU
The Kirkby-on-Bain Church of England Primary School LN10 6YW
The Lady Jane Franklin School PE23 5EJ
The Lafford High School, Billinghay LN4 4HU
The Lancaster School LN6 0QQ
The Leasingham St Andrew's Church of England Primary School NG34 8JS
The Lincoln Bishop King Church of England Primary School LN5 8EU
The Lincoln Lowfields Infant School LN5 9TL
The Lincoln Manor Leas Infants School LN6 8BE
The Lincoln Manor Leas Infants School LN6 8BE
The Lincoln Manor Leas Junior School LN6 8BE
The Lincoln Manor Leas Junior School LN6 8BE
The Lincoln St Christopher's School LN6 8AR
The Lincoln St Giles Nursery School LN2 4LQ
The Lincoln St Peter at Gowts Church of England Primary School LN5 7TA
The Lincoln St Peter-in-Eastgate Church of England (Controlled) Infants School LN2 4AW
The Lincolnshire Teaching and Learning Centre LN5 8HY
The Little Gonerby Church of England Infant School, Grantham NG31 9AZ
The Little Gonerby Church of England Infant School, Grantham NG31 9AZ
The Ludford Church of England Primary School LN8 6AJ
The Mablethorpe Tennyson High School LN12 2DF
The Malcolm Sargent Primary School PE9 2SR
The Mareham-le-Fen Church of England Primary School PE22 7QB
The Market Rasen Church of England Primary School LN8 3BL
The Marston Thorold's Charity Church of England School NG32 2HQ
The Mary Knox Education Unit, Lincoln PRU LN5 8HY
The Meadows Primary School LN5 9BB
The Metheringham Primary School LN4 3BX
The Middle Rasen Primary School LN8 3TS
The Morton Church of England (Controlled) Primary School PE10 0NN
The Morton Church of England (Controlled) Primary School PE10 0NN
The National Church of England Junior School, Grantham NG31 6SR
The National Church of England Junior School, Grantham NG31 6SR
The Nettleham Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior School LN2 2PE
The Nettleham Infant School LN2 2NT
The Nettleham Infant School LN2 2NT
The New Leake Primary School PE22 8JB
The North Cotes Church of England Primary School DN36 5UZ
The North Hykeham All Saints Church of England Primary School LN6 9AB
The North-County Primary School, Gainsborough DN21 2PD
The Old Leake Primary and Nursery School PE22 9HR
The Peele Community College PE12 9LF
The Phoenix Academy NG31 7US
The Phoenix School NG31 7US
The Pilgrim School LN6 0DE
The Pinchbeck East Church of England Primary School PE11 3RP
The Potterhanworth Church of England Primary School LN4 2DT
The Priory Academy LSST LN5 8PW
The Priory City of Lincoln Academy LN6 0EP
The Priory Lsst LN5 8PW
The Priory Ruskin Academy NG31 8ED
The Priory School PE11 2EH
The Priory School PE11 2EH
The Priory Witham Academy LN6 7DT
The Queen Elizabeth's High School, Gainsborough DN21 2ST
The Richmond School, Skegness PE25 3SH
The Robert Manning Technology College PE10 9DT
The Ropsley Church of England Primary School NG33 4BT
The Saint Augustine's Catholic Primary School, Stamford PE9 1SR
The Saint Augustine's Catholic Voluntary Academy PE9 1SR
The Saint Hugh's Catholic Primary School, Lincoln LN6 0SH
The Saint Hugh's Catholic Primary School, Lincoln LN6 0SH
The Saint Mary's Catholic Primary School, Grantham NG31 9AX
The Saint Thomas' Church of England Primary School, Boston PE21 7RZ
The Sibsey Free Primary School PE22 0RR
The Sir William Robertson High School, Welbourn LN5 0PA
The Skegness Earl of Scarbrough High School PE25 2QH
The Skegness Grammar School PE25 2QS
The Skegness Seathorne Primary School PE25 1HB
The South Hykeham Community Primary School LN6 9PG
The Spalding Goodfellow's Church of England Primary School PE11 3AS
The Spalding Monkshouse Primary School PE11 1LG
The Spalding Parish Church of England Day School PE11 2QG
The Spalding St John the Baptist Church of England Primary School PE11 1JQ
The St Botolph's Church of England Infant School, Quarrington, Sleaford NG34 7ND
The St Faith and St Martin Church of England Junior School, Lincoln LN1 1LW
The St Faith's Church of England Infant School, Lincoln LN1 1QS
The St Francis Special School, Lincoln LN1 3TJ
The St George's College of Technology NG34 7PS
The St Gilbert of Sempringham Church of England Primary School, Pointon NG34 0NA
The St Guthlac School PE6 0JA
The St Luke's Church of England Primary School, Holton Le Moor LN7 6AG
The St Margaret's Church of England School, Withern LN13 0NB
The St Michael's Church of England Primary School, Thorpe on the Hill LN6 9BN
The St Nicholas Church of England Primary School, Boston PE21 0EF
The St Peter and St Paul CofE Primary School PE24 5ED
The St Sebastian's Church of England Primary School, Great Gonerby NG31 8LB
The Stubton Hall School NG23 5DD
The Thomas Cowley High School PE11 4TF
The Thomas Cowley High School PE11 4TF
The Tydd St Mary Church of England Primary School PE13 5QY
The Uffington Church of England Primary School PE9 4SU
The Usher Junior School LN6 7QZ
The Utterby Primary Academy LN11 0TN
The Utterby Primary School LN11 0TN
The Viking School PE25 2QJ
The Wainfleet Magdalen Church of England/Methodist School PE24 4DD
The Wainfleet Magdalen Church of England/Methodist School PE24 4DD
The Welbourn Church of England Primary School LN5 0NH
The West Grantham Academy St Hugh's NG31 7PX
The West Grantham Academy St John's NG31 7XQ
The White's Wood Lane Community Junior School, Gainsborough DN21 1TJ
The William Harrison School, Gainsborough DN21 1PU
The Willoughby School PE10 9JE
The Willows Centre Pupil Referral Unit PE25 2QQ
Theddlethorpe Primary School LN12 1PB
Theddlethorpe Primary School LN12 1PB
Therese Lord Independent School LN5 9XJ
Thomas Middlecott Academy PE20 1JS
Thorpe St Peter County Primary School
Thurlby Community Primary School PE10 0EZ
Toftstead Primary School PE20 3RQ
Tower Road Academy PE21 9PX
Toynton All Saints Primary School PE23 5AQ
University Academy Holbeach PE12 7PU
University of Lincoln LN6 7TS
Waddingham Primary School DN21 4SX
Waddington All Saints Primary School LN5 9NX
Waddington Redwood Primary School LN5 9BN
Wainfleet St Mary CofE Primary School
Walcott Primary School LN4 3SX
Walton Girls' High School & Sixth Form NG31 7JR
Warren Wood - A Specialist Academy DN21 1PU
Warren Wood Community School DN21 1PU
Washingborough Academy LN4 1BW
Washingborough County Infant School LN4 1BW
Washingborough County Junior School LN4 1BW
Washingborough Primary School LN4 1BW
Welton St Mary's Church of England Primary Academy LN2 3LA
Welton St Mary's Church of England Primary School LN2 3LA
West Grantham Academy The Earl of Dysart NG31 7LP
Westgate Academy LN1 3BQ
Westgate Junior School LN1 3BQ
Weston Hills CofE Primary School PE12 6DL
Weston St Mary Church of England Primary School PE12 6HU
Weston St Mary Church of England Primary School PE12 6HU
Whaplode Church of England Primary School PE12 6TS
White's Wood Academy DN21 1TJ
William Alvey School NG34 7EA
William Alvey School NG34 7EA
William Farr CofE Comprehensive School LN2 3JB
William Farr CofE Comprehensive School LN2 3JB
William Hildyard Church of England Primary and Nursery School PE6 8HZ
William Lovell Church of England School PE22 8AA
William Lovell Church of England School PE22 8AA
Willingham Primary School DN21 5JZ
Willoughton Primary School DN21 5RT
Winchelsea Primary School Ruskington NG34 9BY
Witham Hall School PE10 0JJ
Witham St Hughs Academy LN6 9WF
Witham St Hughs Primary School LN6 9WF
Woodlands Academy PE23 5EJ
Woodlands Infant and Nursery School LN6 0PF
Woolsthorpe-By-Belvoir County Primary School
Wragby Primary School LN8 5PJ
Wrangle Primary School PE22 9AS
Wyberton Primary School PE21 7BZ
Wygate Park Academy PE11 3WT
Wyndham Park Nursery School NG31 9BB
Yail (Gainsborough) DN21 2RN
Yarborough School LN1 3SP