Home

Find School

Tutors

Contact Us
Parents and Students School Information

All Schools, Academies and Colleges in Kent

Kent Council has 1216 Schools, that vary between primary and secondary schools, academies and colleges. Use the scrollbar to browse through the 1216 schools in the Kent area or alternatively search directly for the school here. School Holidays and Term Dates for Kent council can be found by visiting the official government website calendar page.

Schools in Kent Postcode
Action for Children Westwood School CT10 2QA
Adisham Church of England Primary School CT3 3JW
Adisham Church of England Primary School CT3 3JW
Aldington Primary School TN25 7EE
Alexandra House NN14 6BQ
All Souls' Church of England Primary School CT19 4LG
Allhallows CofE Middle School ME3 9HR
Allington Primary School ME16 0PG
Allington Primary School ME16 0PG
Amherst School TN13 2AX
Amherst School TN13 2AX
Angley School - A Sports College TN17 2PJ
Apple Tree Cottage School TN15 0ES
Appledore CofE Primary School TN26 2AR
Archbishop Courtenay Primary School ME15 6QN
Archbishop Courtenay Primary School ME15 6QN
Archers Court Maths and Computing College CT16 2EG
Arundel House NN14 6BQ
Ashford Christ Church Church of England Maths & Computing Specialist College TN23 3HG
Ashford College of Further Education TN23 1QT
Ashford Friars Prep School TN23 3DJ
Ashford Oaks Community Primary School TN23 4QR
Ashford School TN24 8PB
Ashford South Community Primary School TN23 4QE
Ashford, St Mary's Church of England Primary School TN23 1ND
Astor College (A Specialist College for the Arts) CT17 0AS
Astor College (A Specialist College for the Arts) CT17 0AS
Axton Chase School DA3 7PH
Aycliffe Community Primary School CT17 9HJ
Aylesford Primary School ME20 7JU
Aylesford Primary School ME20 7JU
Aylesford School - Sports College ME20 7JU
Aylesham County Infant School CT3 3BS
Aylesham County Junior School CT3 3BS
Aylesham Primary School CT3 3BS
Aylesham Secondary School CT3 3AJ
Bapchild and Tonge Church of England Primary School ME9 9NL
Barham Church of England Primary School CT4 6NX
Barming Primary School ME16 9DY
Barming Primary School ME16 9DY
Barn End Centre DA2 7DP
Barrow Grove Junior School ME10 1XN
Barton Court Grammar School CT1 1PH
Barton Court Grammar School CT1 1PH
Barton Junior School CT16 2ND
Barton Junior School CT16 2ND
Bean Primary School DA2 8AW
Beauherne County Infant School CT2 8PT
Beauherne County Junior School CT2 8PT
Beaver Education Project At Beaver Centre TN23 5NX
Beaver Green Infant School TN23 5DA
Beaver Green Primary School TN23 5DA
Beaver Green Primary School TN23 5DA
Becket School CT6 6DB
Bedgebury School TN17 2SH
Beech Grove School CT15 4FB
Beech House Hospital School CT4 7LL
Beechwood Sacred Heart School TN2 3QD
Bell Bedgebury International School TN17 2SH
Bell Wood Community Primary School ME15 9EZ
Bell Wood Community School ME15 9EZ
Bell Wood Infant and Nursery School ME15 9JR
Benedict House School
Benenden Church of England Primary School TN17 4DN
Benenden School TN17 4AA
Bennett Memorial Diocesan School TN4 9SH
Bennett Memorial Diocesan School TN4 9SH
Beth Marie Centre TN13 3QN
Bethany School TN17 1LB
Bethersden Primary School TN26 3AH
Bidborough Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School TN3 0UE
Birchington Church of England Primary School CT7 0AS
Birchwood Primary School BR8 7TP
Birchwood PRU CT20 2QN
Birtley House Independent School TN15 6AY
Bishops Down Primary School TN4 9SU
Blean Primary School CT2 9ED
Bobbing Village School ME9 8PL
Bobbing Village School ME9 8PL
Bodsham Church of England Primary School TN25 5JQ
Borden Church of England Primary School ME9 8JS
Borden Grammar School ME10 4DB
Borden Grammar School ME10 4DB
Borough Green Primary School TN15 8JZ
Boughton Monchelsea Primary School ME17 4HP
Boughton-under-Blean and Dunkirk Primary School ME13 9AW
Bourne Place School TN11 8NS
Bower Grove School ME16 8NL
Brabourne Church of England Primary School TN25 5LQ
Brasted CofE Primary School
Bredgar Church of England Primary School ME9 8HB
Bredhurst Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School ME7 3JY
Brenchley and Matfield Church of England Primary School TN12 7NY
Brenchley and Matfield Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School TN12 7NY
Brents TEC ME13 7BS
Brenzett Church of England Primary School TN29 9UA
Brenzett Church of England Primary School TN29 9UA
Brewood Secondary School CT14 9TR
Briary Primary School CT6 7RS
Bridge and Patrixbourne Church of England Primary School CT4 5JX
Bridge Project School CT4 5BL
Broadwater County Infant School
Broadwater Down Primary School TN2 5RP
Brockhill Park Performing Arts College CT21 4HL
Brockhill Park Performing Arts College CT21 4HL
Bromstone Primary School, Broadstairs CT10 2PW
Bronte School DA11 0HN
Brook Community Primary School TN25 5PB
Brook Education Centre CT19 5BY
Brookfield Infant School ME20 6PY
Brookfield Junior School ME20 6PY
Brookland Church of England Primary School TN29 9QR
Broomhill Bank School TN3 0TB
Brunswick House Primary School ME16 0QQ
Burham Church of England Primary School ME1 3SY
Burnham County Infant School ME1 3SF
Buxton House School
Bybrook Infant School TN24 9JD
Bybrook Junior School TN24 9LS
Bysing Wood Primary School ME13 7NU
Cage Green County Infant School
Cage Green County Junior School
Cage Green Primary School TN10 4PT
Caldecott Foundation School TN25 6PW
Callis Grange Nursery and Infant School CT10 3DG
Canterbury and Swale Alternative Curriculum PRU CT6 5BL
Canterbury Christ Church University CT1 1QU
Canterbury College CT1 3AJ
Canterbury Road Primary School ME10 4SE
Canterbury Steiner School Ltd CT4 5RU
Capel Primary School TN12 6RP
Capel-le-Ferne Primary School CT18 7HB
Cartwright and Kelsey Church of England Primary School CT3 2JD
Castle Community College CT14 9BD
Castle Hill Community Primary School CT19 6HG
Castle Hill Primary School TBC
Castlemount Secondary School CT16 1QT
CATS Canterbury CT1 3LQ
Cecil Road Infant School
Cecil Road Primary and Nursery School DA11 7BT
Challock Primary School TN25 4BU
Chantry Community Academy DA12 2RL
Chantry Primary School DA12 2RL
Charing Church of England Aided Primary School TN27 0JN
Charles Street Unit TN4 0DS
Charlton Church of England Primary School CT16 2LX
Charlton Church of England Primary School CT16 2LX
Charlton Court ME17 3DQ
Chartfield School CT8 8DA
Chartham Primary School CT4 7QN
Chatham & Clarendon Grammar School CT11 7PS
Chatham House Grammar School for Boys CT11 7PS
Chaucer Technology School CT1 1SU
Cheriton Primary School CT20 3EP
Chevening, St Botolph's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School TN13 2SA
Cheyne Middle School ME12 2PU
Chiddingstone Church of England School TN8 7AH
Chiddingstone Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School TN8 7AH
Chilham, St Mary's Church of England Primary School CT4 8DE
Chilton Academy Primary School CT11 0LQ
Chilton Primary School CT11 0LQ
Chislet Church of England Primary School CT3 4DU
Christ Church Cep Academy, Folkestone CT20 1DJ
Christ Church Church of England Junior School, Ramsgate CT11 0ZZ
Christchurch High School ME4 5JB
Churchill Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School TN16 1EZ
Claremont Primary School TN2 5EB
Clarendon House Grammar School CT11 9BB
Clarendon House Grammar School CT11 9BB
Clementina School CT3 3LN
Cliffe Woods Middle School ME3 8UJ
Cliftonville Primary School CT9 3LY
Cliftonville Primary School CT9 3LY
Co-Operative Independent College CT10 2NT
Cobham Hall DA12 3BL
Cobham Primary School DA12 3BN
Colliers Green Church of England Primary School TN17 2LR
Copperfield Academy DA11 0RB
Cornwallis Academy ME17 4HX
Coxheath County Junior School ME17 4PS
Coxheath Infant School ME17 4PS
Coxheath Primary School ME17 4PS
Cranbrook Church of England Primary School TN17 3JZ
Cranbrook School TN17 3JD
Cranbrook School TN17 3JD
Crockenhill Primary School BR8 8JG
Crockham Hill Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School TN8 6RP
Croft Hall School TN16 1BD
Culverstone Green Primary School DA13 0RF
Culverstone Green Primary School DA13 0RF
Dame Janet Community Infant School CT12 6PR
Dame Janet Community Junior School CT12 6QY
Dame Janet Primary Academy CT12 6QY
Dane Court Grammar School CT10 2RT
Dane Court Grammar School CT10 2RT
Danley Middle School ME12 3AU
Darenth Community Primary School DA2 8DH
Dartford and Gravesham DA11 0AT
Dartford Bridge Community Primary School DA1 5GB
Dartford Grammar School DA1 2HW
Dartford Grammar School DA1 2HW
Dartford Grammar School for Girls DA1 2NT
Dartford Primary Academy DA1 1SQ
Dartford Science & Technology College DA1 2LY
Dartford West Boys' School DA1 2LZ
Davington Primary School ME13 7EQ
Deal Methodist Junior School
Deal Parochial Church of England Primary School CT14 7ER
Dean Wood County Junior School ME8 9TX
Dean Wood Infant School ME8 9TX
Derwent Lodge School TN11 0NJ
Detling Church of England Primary School ME14 3JT
Diocesan and Payne Smith Church of England Primary School CT1 2LU
Ditton Church of England Junior School ME20 6AE
Ditton Infant School ME20 6EB
Doddington Primary School ME9 0BG
Dorton College TN15 0AH
Dorton House School TN15 0EB
Dover Christ Church Academy CT16 2EG
Dover College CT17 9RH
Dover College International Study Centre CT17 9RH
Dover Grammar School for Boys CT17 0DQ
Dover Grammar School for Girls CT16 2PZ
Dover Road Community Primary School DA11 0RB
Dover Road County Infant School DA11 0RB
Dover Road County Junior School DA11 0RB
Dover, St Mary's Church of England Primary School CT16 1QX
Downs View Infant School TN25 4PJ
Downsview Community Primary School BR8 8AU
Downsview Infant School BR8 8AU
Downsview Junior School BR8 8AU
Drapers Mills Primary Academy CT9 2SP
Drapers Mills Primary School CT9 2SP
DSFAN Limited CT16 2JX
Duke of York's Royal Military School CT15 5EQ
Duke of York's Royal Military School CT15 5EQ
Dulwich Preparatory School TN17 3NP
Duncan Bowen High School
Dunkirk Village School ME13 9LF
Dunton Green Primary School TN13 2UR
Dymchurch Primary School TN29 0LE
Dymchurch Primary School TN29 0LE
E.C.L TN15 0EB
Earlscliffe (Sussex Summer Schools Ltd) CT20 2NB
East Borough Primary School ME14 5DX
East Court School CT11 8ED
East Farleigh Primary School ME15 0LY
East Kent College CT10 1PN
East Peckham Primary School TN12 5LH
East Stour Primary School TN24 0DW
Eastchurch Church of England Primary School ME12 4EJ
Eastling Primary School ME13 0BA
Eastry Church of England Primary School CT13 0LR
Ebenezer House NN14 6BQ
Edenbridge Middle School TN8 5AB
Edenbridge Primary School TN8 5AB
Egerton Church of England Primary School TN27 9DR
Elaine Avenue County Infant School ME2 2YN
Elaine Avenue Junior School ME2 2YN
Elham Church of England Primary School CT4 6TT
Ellington Infant School CT11 0QH
Ellington School for Girls CT12 6RH
Elliott Park School ME12 2DP
Elms School CT17 9PS
Enterprise Learning Alliance CT9 4JA
Esland School ME13 7UD
Ethelbert Road Primary School ME13 8SQ
Eylesden Court Preparatory School ME14 4EB
Eythorne Elvington Community Primary School CT15 4AN
Fairlight Glen Independent Special School CT6 5QQ
Farm Cottage NN14 6BQ
Fawkham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School DA3 8NA
Fawkham House School TN15 6AY
Ferndearle CT19 5HH
Finberry Primary School TN23 4QE
Five Acre Wood School ME15 9QF
Fleetdown Infant School DA2 6JX
Fleetdown Junior School DA2 6JX
Fleetdown Primary School DA2 6JX
Focus School - Linton Park Campus ME17 4HT
Folkestone Academy CT19 5FP
Folkestone Christ Church CofE Primary School CT20 1DJ
Folkestone, St Martin's Church of England Primary School CT20 3JJ
Folkestone, St Mary's Church of England Primary Academy CT19 6QH
Folkestone, St Mary's Church of England Primary School CT19 6QH
Folkestone, St Peter's Church of England Primary School CT19 6AL
Fordcombe Church of England Primary School TN3 0RY
Fort Luton High School for Boys ME4 5XL
Fosse Bank Preparatory School TN9 2NT
Fosse Bank School TN11 8ND
Four Elms Primary School TN8 6NE
Foxwood School CT21 5QJ
Frant Court School TN3 9DE
Frittenden Church of England Primary School TN17 2DD
Fulston Manor School ME10 4EG
Fulston Manor School ME10 4EG
Furley Park Primary Academy TN23 3PA
Furley Park Primary School TN23 3PA
Furness School BR8 7RP
Gad's Hill School ME3 7PA
Gap House School CT10 1TJ
Garlinge Infant School CT9 5NR
Garlinge Junior School CT9 5PA
Garlinge Primary School and Nursery CT9 5PA
George Spurgen Community Primary School CT19 6HG
Goat Lees Primary School TN24 9RR
Godinton Primary School TN23 3JR
Godinton Primary School TN23 3JR
Goldwyn School TN23 3BT
Goldwyn Sixth Form College TN23 4FB
Goodnestone Church of England Primary School CT3 1PQ
Goudhurst and Kilndown Church of England Primary School TN17 1DZ
Grace School CT20 1LS
Grace School CT20 1HE
Grange Park School TN15 7RD
Graveney Primary School ME13 9DU
Graveney Primary School ME13 9DU
Gravesend Grammar School DA12 2PR
Gravesend Grammar School DA12 2PR
Great Chart Primary School TN23 5LB
Great Oaks Small School CT12 5FH
Greatstone Primary School TN28 8SY
Green Park Community Primary School CT16 2BN
Greenfields Community Primary School ME15 8DF
Greenfields School TN27 8BP
Greenfields School TN27 8BE
Greenfinch Farm Education Centre CT6 7QG
Greystones School TN24 0XL
Grosvenor House CT6 5DL
Grosvenor House CT6 5BL
Grove Park Community Primary School ME10 1PT
Grove Park Primary School ME10 1PT
Guston Church of England Primary School CT15 5LR
Haddon Dene School CT10 2HY
Hadlow College TN11 0AL
Hadlow Primary School TN11 0EH
Hadlow Rural Community School TN11 0AN
Halfway Houses Primary School ME12 3BE
Halstead Community Primary School TN14 7EA
Halstead Place School TN14 7HQ
Hampton Primary School CT6 8NB
Hampton Primary School CT6 8NB
Hamstreet Primary Academy TN26 2EA
Hamstreet Primary School TN26 2EA
Harcourt Primary School CT19 4NE
Harrietsham Church of England Primary School ME17 1JZ
Hartley Primary Academy DA3 8BT
Hartley Primary School DA3 8BT
Hartlip Endowed Church of England Primary School ME9 7TL
Hartsdown Academy CT9 5RE
Hartsdown Technology College CT9 5RE
Hawkhurst Church of England Primary School TN18 4JJ
Hawkinge Primary School CT18 7BN
Headcorn Primary School TN27 9QT
Heath Farm Preparatory School TN27 0AX
Heath Farm School TN27 0AX
Helen Allison School DA13 0EW
Herne Bay High School CT6 7NS
Herne Bay High School CT6 7NS
Herne Bay Infant School CT6 5SH
Herne Bay Junior School CT6 5DA
Herne Church of England Infant School CT6 7AH
Herne Church of England Junior School CT6 7AL
Hernhill Church of England Primary School ME13 9JG
Hersden Community Primary School CT3 4HS
Hersden Village Primary School CT3 4HS
Hever Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School TN8 7NH
Hextable Infant School BR8 7RJ
Hextable Junior School BR8 7RL
Hextable Primary School BR8 7RL
Hextable School BR8 7LU
High Broom Junior Boys' and Mixed Infant School TN4 9DY
High Brooms CofE Girls' Junior School TN4 9DH
High Brooms County Boys' School
High Brooms County Infant School
High Firs Primary School BR8 8NR
High Halden Church of England Primary School TN26 3JB
High Weald Academy TN17 2PJ
Higham Primary School ME3 7JL
Highfield School
Highsted Grammar School ME10 4PT
Highsted Grammar School ME10 4PT
Highview School CT19 5DJ
Highworth Grammar School TN24 8UD
Highworth Grammar School for Girls TN24 8UD
Hilden Grange School TN10 3BX
Hilden Oaks School TN10 3BU
Hildenborough Church of England Primary School TN11 9HY
Hilderstone College CT10 2JW
Hill View School ME13 9EE
Hillview School for Girls TN9 2HE
Hillview School for Girls TN9 2HE
Hoath Primary School CT3 4LA
Hobbit House NN14 6BQ
Hollingbourne Primary School ME17 1UA
Hollington School TN24 8UN
Holmewood House School TN3 0EB
Holy Family RC Primary School ME15 9PS
Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School, Dartford DA1 5AF
Holy Trinity Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School DA12 1LU
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School
Holywell Primary School ME9 7AE
Homewood Infant School ME10 1JS
Homewood School and Sixth Form Centre TN30 6LT
Homewood School and Sixth Form Centre TN30 6LT
Honiton House School CT9 2DG
Hoo St Werburgh Middle School ME3 9HD
Hope View School CT4 8EG
Hopewell School TN23 5AX
Horizon Primary Academy BR8 7BT
Horizon Primary School BR8 7BT
Hornbeam Primary School CT14 9PQ
Horsmonden Primary School TN12 8NJ
Horton Kirby Church of England Primary School DA4 9BN
Hothfield Village Primary School TN26 1HA
Hugh Christie Technology College TN10 4PU
Huntleys Secondary School for Boys TN4 9SH
Hunton Church of England Primary School ME15 0SJ
Hythe Bay CofE Primary School CT21 6HS
Hythe Community School CT21 6HS
Hythe House Education ME12 2AP
Hythe, St Leonard's Church of England Junior School CT21 6EH
Ide Hill Church of England Primary School TN14 6JT
Ifield School DA12 5JT
Ightham Primary School TN15 9DD
Invicta Grammar School ME14 5DR
Invicta Grammar School ME14 5DS
Isp Maidstone ME15 7UT
ISP School (Kent) ME10 3EG
Isp Teynham ME9 9EA
Isp Whitstable CT5 1JD
Istead Rise County Infant School DA13 9HG
Istead Rise Primary School DA13 9HG
Istead Rise Primary School DA13 9HG
Iwade Community Primary School ME9 8RS
Iwade School ME9 8RS
John Mayne Church of England Primary School, Biddenden TN27 8AL
Joy Lane Infant School CT5 4LT
Joy Lane Junior School CT5 4LT
Joy Lane Primary School CT5 4LT
Joydens Wood Infant School DA5 2JD
Joydens Wood Infant School DA5 2JD
Joydens Wood Junior School DA2 7NE
Joydens Wood Junior School DA2 7NE
Jubilee Primary School ME16 8PF
Junior King's School CT2 0AY
Kemsing Primary School TN15 6PU
Kemsley Primary Academy ME10 2RP
Kemsley Primary School ME10 2RP
Kennington Church of England Academy TN24 9AG
Kennington Church of England Junior School TN24 9AG
Kent College (Canterbury) CT2 9DT
Kent College International Study Centre CT2 9DT
Kent College Nursery, Infant and Junior School CT2 9AQ
Kent College Pembury TN2 4AX
Kent College Preparatory School TN2 4AX
Kent Education Health Needs Service ME19 5FF
Kent Health Needs Education Service ME19 5FF
Kent Institute of Art & Design ME16 8AG
Kilndown CofE Aided Primary School TN17 2SF
King Ethelbert School CT7 9BL
King Ethelbert School CT7 9BL
King's Farm Junior School DA11 7RF
Kings Farm County Primary School (Infants' Department) DA12 5JT
Kings Farm Primary School DA12 5JT
Kings Hill School ME19 4LS
Kingsdown and Ringwould CofE Primary School CT14 8DD
Kingsmead Primary School CT1 1BD
Kingsnorth Church of England Primary School TN23 3EF
Kingsnorth Church of England Primary School TN23 3EF
Kingswood Primary School ME17 3QF
Knockhall Academy DA9 9RF
Knockhall Community Primary School DA9 9RF
Knole Academy TN13 3LE
Knole Development Centre TN15 0JR
Knowle Court School TN3 0EA
Laddingford St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School ME18 6BL
Lady Anne Cheyne Middle School
Lady Boswell's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Sevenoaks TN13 3RW
Lady Joanna Thornhill Endowed Primary School TN25 5EA
Laleham Gap School CT12 6FH
Laleham School CT9 2TP
Lamberhurst St Mary's CofE (Voluntary Controlled) Primary School TN3 8EJ
Langafel Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School DA3 7PW
Langdon Primary School CT15 5JQ
Langley Park Primary Academy ME17 3FA
Langton Green Primary School TN3 0JG
Lansdowne Primary School ME10 3BH
Lansdowne Primary School ME10 3BH
Lawn Primary School DA11 9HB
Learning Opportunities Centre Middle CT4 6HE
Learning Opportunities Centre Secondary CT14 8DW
Leeds and Broomfield Church of England Primary School ME17 1RL
Leigh Primary School TN11 8QP
Lenham Primary School ME17 2LL
Leybourne, St Peter and St Paul Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School ME19 5HD
Leydenhatch Educational Centre BR5 3QY
Leydenhatch Study Centre DA1 1YW
Lighthouse School CT9 2QJ
Lilyvale IG8 8HD
Linden Grove Primary School TN23 5RN
Little Acorns School TN30 6SR
Littlebourne Church of England Primary School CT3 1XS
Long Mead Community Primary School TN10 3JU
Long Mead County Infant School TN10 3JU
Long Mead County Junior School TN10 3JU
Longfield Academy DA3 7PH
Longfield CofE Middle School DA3 7PW
Loose Infant School ME15 9UW
Loose Junior School ME15 9UW
Loose Primary School ME15 9UW
Lorenden Preparatory School ME13 0EN
Lower Halstow Primary School ME9 7ES
Lower Hardres CofE Primary School
Luddenham School ME13 0TE
Luddenham School ME13 0TE
Lunsford Primary School ME20 6PY
Lydd Primary School TN29 9HN
Lydd Primary School TN29 9HW
Lydden Primary School CT15 7LA
Lyminge Church of England Primary School CT18 8JA
Lympne Church of England Primary School CT21 4JG
Lynsted and Norton Primary School ME9 0RL
Lynsted and Norton Primary School ME9 0RL
Madginford Park Junior School ME15 8LH
Madginford Primary School ME15 8LH
Maidstone and Malling Alternative Provision ME16 8AU
Maidstone Grammar School ME15 7BT
Maidstone Grammar School for Girls ME16 0SF
Maidstone, All Saints Church of England Primary School ME15 6YH
Maidstone, St John's Church of England Primary School ME14 5TZ
Maidstone, St John's Church of England Primary School ME14 5TZ
Maidstone, St Michael's Church of England Junior School ME16 8ER
Manor Community Primary School DA10 0BU
Manor Community Primary School DA10 0BU
Marden Primary School TN12 9JX
Margate, Holy Trinity and St John's Church of England Primary School CT9 1LU
Marlborough House School TN18 4PY
Martello Grove Academy CT19 4PN
Mascalls Academy TN12 6LT
Mascalls School TN12 6LT
Mayfield Grammar School, Gravesend DA11 0JE
Mayfield Grammar School, Gravesend DA11 0JE
Maypole Primary School DA2 7UZ
Meadoway Specialist School ME14 2NH
Meadowcroft NN14 6BQ
Meadowfield School ME10 4NL
Meadows School TN4 0RJ
Melbourne Community Primary School CT16 2JH
Meopham Community Academy DA13 0JW
Meopham Community Primary School DA13 0JW
Meopham County Infant School DA13 0JW
Meopham County Junior School DA13 0JW
Meopham School DA13 0AH
Meopham School DA13 0AH
Mereworth Community Primary School ME18 5ND
Mersham Primary School TN25 6NU
Mid-Kent Behaviour Service & Education Office ME14 1AF
Mid-Kent School for Girls ME14 1EE
Milestone Academy DA3 8JZ
Milestone School DA3 8JZ
Mill Stream Junior School ME19 6DB
Milstead and Frinsted Church of England Primary School ME9 0SJ
Milstead and Frinsted Church of England Primary School ME9 0SJ
Milton Court Primary Academy ME10 2EE
Milton Court Primary School ME10 2EE
Minster Church of England Primary School CT12 4PS
Minster College ME12 3JQ
Minster in Sheppey Primary School ME12 2HX
Minterne Community Junior School ME10 1SB
Molehill Copse Primary School ME15 7ND
Molehill Primary Academy ME15 7ND
Mongeham Primary School CT14 9PQ
Monkton Church of England Primary School CT12 4JQ
Montgomery School CT2 0HD
More Park Catholic Primary School ME19 6HN
More Park Catholic Primary School ME19 6HN
Morehall Academy CT19 4PN
Morehall Primary School CT19 4PN
Mundella Primary School CT19 5QX
Murston Infant School ME10 3RU
Murston Junior School ME10 3QN
Nettlestead Primary School
New Ash Green Infant School DA3 8JT
New Ash Green Junior School DA3 8JZ
New Ash Green Primary School DA3 8JT
New Line Learning Academy ME15 9QL
New Romney Church of England (Controlled) Junior School TN28 8BP
New Romney Infant School TN28 8BL
Newington Church of England Primary School ME9 7LB
Newington Community Primary School CT12 6HX
Newington Infant School CT12 6JS
Newington Junior Foundation School CT12 6HX
Newlands Primary School CT11 7AJ
Newlands Primary School CT11 7AJ
Nonington Church of England Primary School CT15 4LB
North Borough Junior School ME14 2BP
North Deal County Infant School
North Kent College DA1 2JT
North School for Girls TN24 8AL
North West Kent Alternative Provision Service DA2 7DP
North West Kent Behaviour Service DA2 7DP
Northbourne Church of England Primary School CT14 0LP
Northbourne Park School CT14 0NW
Northcourt Primary School DA12 2JY
Northdown Primary School CT9 3RE
Northdown Primary School CT9 3RE
Northfleet Grammar School
Northfleet Nursery School DA11 9JS
Northfleet School for Girls DA11 8AQ
Northfleet Technology College DA11 8BG
Northwood Centre CT12 6QX
Oak Bank School TN15 0LE
Oak Tree Primary School TN23 4QR
Oak Trees Community School ME15 9AX
Oakfield Community Primary School DA1 2SW
Oakfield Community Primary School DA1 2SW
Oakfield Infant and Nursery School DA1 2SW
Oakfield Junior School DA1 2SW
Oakley School TN2 4NE
Oaks Primary Academy ME15 9AX
Oakwood Park Grammar School ME16 8AH
Oakwood Park Grammar School ME16 8AH
Oakwood School CT19 6PQ
Oasis Academy Hextable BR8 7LU
Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey ME12 3JQ
Offham Primary School ME19 5NX
Oldborough Manor Community School ME15 9QL
Orchards Academy BR8 7TE
Ospringe Church of England Primary School ME13 8TX
Otford Primary School TN14 5PG
Our Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School, Hartley, Longfield DA3 8BL
Our Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School, Hartley, Longfield DA3 8BL
Our Lady's Catholic Primary School, Dartford DA1 2HX
Paddock Wood Primary School TN12 6JE
Painters Ash Primary School DA11 8EL
Palace Wood Infant School ME16 0HB
Palace Wood Junior School ME16 0HB
Palace Wood Primary School ME16 0AB
Palm Bay Primary School CT9 3PP
Palmarsh Primary School CT21 6NE
Park Farm Primary School CT19 5DH
Park Way Primary School ME15 7AH
Parkside Community Primary School CT1 1EP
Parkview School CT9 2AN
Pembury School TN2 4EB
Penshurst Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School TN11 8BX
Pent Valley Technology College CT19 4ED
Petham Primary School CT4 5RD
Petham Primary School CT4 5RD
Phoenix Community Primary School TN24 9LS
Pier View Academy DA12 2AX
Pilgrims' Way Primary School and Nursery CT1 1XU
Pilgrims' Way Primary School and Nursery CT1 1XU
Platt Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School TN15 8JY
Platts Heath Primary School ME17 2NH
Plaxtol Primary School TN15 0QD
Pluckley Church of England Primary School TN27 0QS
Pluckley Church of England Primary School TN27 0QS
Port Regis School CT10 3PT
Portal House School CT15 6SS
Preston Primary School CT3 1HB
Priory Fields School CT17 0FS
Priory Fields School CT17 0FS
Priory Infant School CT11 9XT
Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School ME13 7BQ
Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School ME13 7BQ
Queenborough School and Nursery ME11 5DF
Radnor House Sevenoaks TN14 6AE
Rainbow Retreat CT9 2AN
Ramsgate Free School CT11 0LQ
Ramsgate, Christ Church Church of England Junior School CT11 0ZZ
Ramsgate, Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School CT10 1RR
Ramslye County Primary School
Raynehurst Infant School and Nursery DA12 4BN
Raynehurst Junior School DA12 4BN
Raynehurst Primary School DA12 4BN
Reculver Church of England Primary School CT6 6TA
Reculver Church of England Primary School CT6 6TA
Red Hill School ME17 3DQ
Rede School ME2 2SX
Regis Manor Community Primary School ME10 2HT
Regis Manor Primary School ME10 2HT
Repton Manor Primary School TN23 3RX
Richmond Academy ME12 2ET
Richmond Primary School ME12 2QT
Ridge View School TN10 4PT
Ridgewaye Centre TN4 0AB
Ripplevale School CT14 8JG
River Primary School CT17 0PP
Riverhead Infants' School TN13 2AS
Riverside School TN23 4YN
Riverview Infant School DA12 4SD
Riverview Infant School DA12 4SD
Riverview Junior School DA12 4SD
Rodmersham School ME9 0PS
Rolvenden Primary School TN17 4LS
Rose Hill School TN4 9SY
Rose Street Primary School ME12 1AW
Roseacre Junior School ME14 4BL
Rosherville Church of England Academy DA11 9JQ
Rosherville Church of England Primary School DA11 9JQ
Rothelawe School
Rowhill School DA3 7PW
Royal School for Deaf Children Margate CT9 1NB
Russell House School TN14 5QU
Rusthall St Paul's CofE VA Primary School TN4 8RZ
Ryarsh Primary School ME19 5LS
Sackville School TN11 9HN
Saint George's Church of England School DA11 7LS
Saint George's Church of England School DA11 7LS
Sallygate School CT17 0RX
Salmestone Primary School CT9 4DB
Salmestone Primary School CT9 4DB
Saltwood CofE Primary School CT21 4QS
Sandgate Primary School CT20 3QU
Sandhurst Primary School TN18 5JE
Sandling Primary School ME14 2JG
Sandown School CT14 6PY
Sandwich Infant School CT13 9HT
Sandwich Junior School CT13 0AS
Sandwich Technology School CT13 0FA
Sandwich Technology School CT13 0FA
School of English Studies CT20 2PY
SchoolsCompany The Goodwin Academy CT14 9BD
Seabrook Church of England Primary School CT21 5RL
Seabrook Lodge School CT21 5QJ
Seal Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School TN15 0DJ
Seameadows CT9 2QJ
Sedley's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School DA13 9NR
Sellindge Primary School TN25 6JY
Selling Church of England Primary School ME13 9RQ
Selling Church of England Primary School ME13 9RQ
Selsted Church of England Primary School CT15 7HH
Senacre Technology College ME15 9DT
Senacre Wood Primary School ME15 8QQ
Sevenoaks Preparatory School TN15 0JU
Sevenoaks Primary School TN13 3LB
Sevenoaks School TN13 1HU
Shalom Place TN15 6YA
Shatterlocks Infant School CT16 2PB
Shatterlocks Infant School CT16 2PB
Shears Green Infant School DA11 7JF
Shears Green Junior School DA11 7JB
Sheldwich Primary School ME13 0LU
Sheldwich Primary School ME13 0LU
Shepway Infant School ME15 8DF
Shepway Junior School ME15 8DD
Shernold School ME16 0ER
Sherwood Park Community Primary School TN2 3UA
Sherwood Park County Infant School TN2 3UA
Sherwood Park County Junior School TN2 3UA
Shipbourne School TN11 9PB
Sholden Church of England Primary School CT14 0AB
Shoreham Village School TN14 7SN
Shorne Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School DA12 3DU
Shorne Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School DA12 3DU
Sibertswold Church of England Primary School at Shepherdswell CT15 7LF
Sibton Park School CT18 8HB
Simon Langton Girls' Grammar School CT1 3EW
Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys CT4 7AS
Singlewell Primary School DA12 5TY
Sir John Moore County Primary School
Sir Roger Manwood's School CT13 9JX
Sir Roger Manwood's School CT13 9JX
Sir Thomas Cheyne Middle School
Sissinghurst Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School TN17 2BH
Sittingbourne Community College ME10 4NL
Sittingbourne Community College ME10 4NL
Skinners' Kent Academy TN2 4PY
Skinners' Kent Primary School TN2 4PY
Slade Primary School and Attached Unit for Children with Hearing Impairment TN9 1HR
Small Haven School CT12 6PT
Smarden Primary School TN27 8ND
Smarden Primary School TN27 8ND
Smeeth Community Primary School TN25 6RX
Snodland CofE Primary School ME6 5HL
Solefield School TN13 1PH
South Avenue Infant School ME10 4SU
South Avenue Junior School ME10 4SU
South Avenue Junior School ME10 4SU
South Avenue Primary School ME10 4SU
South Borough Girls' School
South Borough Primary School ME15 6TL
South Borough Primary School ME15 6TL
South Deal Primary School CT14 9BG
South Kent College CT20 2TZ
Southborough CofE Primary School TN4 0JY
Southborough St Peter's CofE Infant School TN4 0JY
Southfields DA11 7RF
Southlands Community Comprehensive School TN28 8BB
Speldhurst Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School TN3 0NP
Spires Academy CT2 0HD
Spring Grove School 2003 Ltd TN25 5EZ
St Albans Road Infant School DA1 1TE
St Alphege Church of England Infant School CT5 1DA
St Andrew's Preparatory School TN8 5NN
St Angela's Junior School CT8 8LX
St Anne's Preparatory School CT2 0EW
St Anselm's Catholic Primary School DA1 5EA
St Anselm's Catholic School CT1 3EN
St Anselm's Catholic School, Canterbury CT1 3EN
St Anthony's School CT9 3RA
St Augustine Academy ME16 8AE
St Augustine's Catholic Primary School CT21 4BE
St Augustine's Catholic Primary School TN4 9AL
St Augustine's College CT8 8NL
St Barnabas CofE VA Primary School TN1 2EY
St Bartholomew's Catholic Primary School, Swanley BR8 7AY
St Bartholomew's School ME10 2HE
St Botolph's Church of England Primary School DA11 9PL
St Botolph's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School DA11 9PL
St Christopher's School CT1 3DT
St Crispin's Community Primary Infant School CT8 8EB
St Eanswythe's Church of England Primary School CT20 1SE
St Eanswythe's Church of England Primary School CT20 1SE
St Edmund's Catholic School CT16 2QB
St Edmund's Catholic School CT16 2QB
St Edmund's School Canterbury CT2 8HU
St Edward's Catholic Primary School ME12 1BW
St Edward's Catholic Primary School ME12 1BW
St Ethelbert's Catholic Primary School CT11 7LS
St Faith's At Ash School Limited CT3 2HH
St Francis' Catholic Primary School, Maidstone ME16 0LB
St Francis' Catholic Primary School, Maidstone ME16 0LB
St George's Church of England Foundation School CT10 2LH
St George's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School TN15 7DL
St George's School TN2 4NE
St Georges CofE (Aided) Primary School ME12 3QU
St Georges CofE (Aided) Primary School ME12 3QU
St Gregory's Catholic Comprehensive School TN4 9XL
St Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate CT9 4BU
St Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Margate CT9 4BU
St Gregory's Catholic School TN4 9XL
St Helens Montessori ME15 0JT
St Hilary's School TN13 3LD
St James the Great Academy ME19 6SD
St James the Great Primary and Nursery School ME19 6SD
St James' Church of England Junior School TN2 3PR
St James' Church of England Voluntary Aided Infant School TN2 3PR
St James' Infant School ME19 6SD
St John's Catholic Comprehensive DA12 2JW
St John's Catholic Primary School, Gravesend DA12 2SY
St John's Catholic Primary School, Gravesend DA12 2SY
St John's Church of England Primary School TN4 9EW
St John's Church of England Primary School, Sevenoaks TN13 3XD
St John's Presbyterian School TN8 5PU
St John's RC Infant School
St Johns Church of England Primary School CT1 1BD
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School CT3 3AS
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Aylesham CT3 3AS
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Broadstairs CT10 2BA
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Broadstairs CT10 2BA
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Northfleet DA11 9QZ
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Northfleet DA11 9QZ
St Joseph's Convent Independent Preparatory School DA12 1NR
St Joseph's Convent School CT10 2BA
St Katharine's Knockholt Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School TN14 7LS
St Katherine's School ME6 5EJ
St Laurence In Thanet Church of England Junior Academy CT11 0QX
St Laurence in Thanet Church of England Junior School CT11 0QX
St Lawrence Church of England Primary School TN15 0LN
St Lawrence College CT11 7AE
St Lawrence College Junior School CT11 7AF
St Luke's Church of England Infant School TN4 9HU
St Margaret Clitherow Catholic Primary School TN11 9NG
St Margaret Clitherow Catholic Primary School TN11 9NG
St Margaret's, Collier Street Church of England Voluntary Controlled School TN12 9RR
St Margaret's-at-Cliffe Primary School CT15 6SS
St Mark's Church of England Primary School TN4 8LN
St Mark's Church of England Primary School, Eccles ME20 7HS
St Martin's School CT17 9LY
St Martin's School CT17 9LY
St Mary of Charity Church of England Infant School ME13 8AP
St Mary of Charity Church of England Junior School ME13 8AP
St Mary of Charity CofE (Aided) Primary School ME13 8AP
St Mary of Charity CofE (Aided) Primary School ME13 8AP
St Mary's Catholic Primary School CT5 2EY
St Mary's Catholic Primary School CT14 9LF
St Mary's Catholic Primary School CT14 9LF
St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Whitstable CT5 2EY
St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School BR8 7BU
St Mary's CofE Junior School BR8 7BU
St Mary's County Infant School BR8 7BU
St Mary's RC Infant School
St Mary's RC Junior School
St Matthew's High Brooms Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School TN4 9DY
St Michael's Church of England Infant School Maidstone ME16 8ER
St Michael's Church of England Primary School (Tenterden) TN30 6PU
St Michael's Prep School TN14 5SA
St Mildred's Primary Infant School CT10 2BX
St Nicholas At Wade Church of England Primary School CT7 0PY
St Nicholas Church of England (Controlled) Primary School TN28 8BP
St Nicholas Church of England Primary Academy TN28 8BP
St Nicholas Lodge (Broadstairs) CT10 2JB
St Nicholas Preparatory School CT19 5AX
St Nicholas' School CT1 3JJ
St Paul's Church of England Infant School TN4 8RQ
St Paul's Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior School TN4 8RZ
St Paul's Infant School ME14 2BS
St Pauls' Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School BR8 7PJ
St Peter's and St Margaret's Infant School
St Peter's and St Margaret's Junior School
St Peter's Catholic Primary School ME10 1UJ
St Peter's Catholic Primary School ME10 1UJ
St Peter's Church of England Primary School TN2 4UU
St Peter's Church of England Primary School ME20 7BE
St Peter's CofE Junior School TN4 0JY
St Peter's Methodist Primary School CT1 2DH
St Peter-in-Thanet CofE Junior School CT10 3EP
St Philip Howard Catholic Primary School CT6 8TF
St Philip's CofE Infant School ME15 7UT
St Richard's Catholic Primary School CT16 1EZ
St Richard's Catholic Primary School CT16 1EZ
St Ronan's School TN18 5DJ
St Saviour's Church of England Junior School CT8 8LD
St Simon of England Roman Catholic Primary School, Ashford TN23 4RB
St Simon of England Roman Catholic Primary School, Ashford TN23 4RB
St Simon Stock Catholic School ME16 0JP
St Simon Stock Catholic School ME16 0JP
St Stephen's (Tonbridge) Primary School TN9 2DQ
St Stephen's College
St Stephen's County Infant School TN9 2DR
St Stephen's County Junior School TN9 2HH
St Stephen's Infant School CT2 7AB
St Stephen's Junior School CT2 7AD
St Stephen's Junior School CT2 7AD
St Teresa's Catholic Primary School, Ashford TN24 8QN
St Thoma's School ME10 4NL
St Thomas' Catholic Primary School, Canterbury CT1 1NE
St Thomas' Catholic Primary School, Sevenoaks TN13 1EH
St Thomas' Catholic Primary School, Sevenoaks TN13 1EH
Stanhope County Infant School TN23 5RN
Stanhope Junior School TN23 5RN
Stansted Church of England Primary School TN15 7PH
Staplehurst School TN12 0LZ
Steephill School DA3 7BG
Stella Maris Catholic Primary School CT19 5BY
Stella Maris Catholic Primary School CT19 5BY
Stelling Minnis Church of England Primary School CT4 6DU
Steppingstone School CT6 7QG
Stimson House School CT9 2HH
Stocks Green Primary School TN11 9AE
Stone Bay School CT10 1EB
Stone St Mary's CofE Primary School DA9 9EF
Stowting Church of England Primary School TN25 6BE
Sturry Church of England Primary School CT2 0NR
Sturry Church of England Primary School CT2 0NR
Sundridge and Brasted Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School TN14 6EA
Sunny Bank Primary School ME10 3QN
Sunrise Independent School ME17 3ND
Sussex Road Community Primary School TN9 2TP
Sutton Valence Primary School ME17 3HT
Sutton Valence School ME17 3HL
Sutton-at-Hone CofE Primary School DA4 9EX
Swadelands School ME17 2LL
Swale Centre ME10 1JB
Swale Inclusion Service ME10 1JB
Swalecliffe Community Primary School CT5 2PH
Swan Valley Community School DA10 0BZ
Swanley Technology College BR8 7TE
Swanscombe Infant School and Nursery DA10 0BU
Swanscombe School DA10 0BQ
Sydney House School CT8 8PE
Temple Ewell Church of England Primary School CT16 3DT
Temple Ewell Church of England Primary School CT16 3DT
Temple Grove Academy TN2 3UA
Temple Hill Community Primary and Nursery School DA1 5ND
Temple Hill Community Primary and Nursery School DA1 5ND
Temple Hill County Infant School DA1 5ND
Temple Hill County Junior School DA1 5ND
Tenterden Church of England Junior School TN30 6RA
Tenterden Infant School TN30 6RA
Teynham Parochial Church of England Primary School ME9 9BQ
Thamesview School DA12 4LF
The Abbey Junior School
The Abbey School ME13 8RZ
The Abbey School ME13 8RZ
The Annex School House BR8 7PS
The Anthony Roper Primary School DA4 0AA
The Archbishop's School CT2 7AP
The Astor of Hever Community School ME16 8AE
The Beechbrook/Ashbrook Centre CT10 2LL
The Behaviour Guidance Support Service - Centre Class BR8 7TE
The Beth Marie School TN13 3QN
The Bradbourne School TN13 3LE
The Brent Infant School DA2 6BA
The Brent Junior School DA2 6BA
The Brent Primary School DA2 6BA
The Brent Primary School DA2 6BA
The Canterbury Academy CT2 8QA
The Canterbury High School CT2 8QA
The Canterbury Primary School CT2 8PT
The Canterbury Primary School CT2 8PT
The Cedars ME16 8AU
The Channel School CT19 5DN
The Charles Dickens School CT10 2RL
The Churchill School CT18 7RH
The Community College Whitstable CT5 1PX
The Cornwallis School ME17 4HX
The Craylands School DA10 0LP
The Davenport School CT12 6HX
The Discovery School ME19 4GJ
The Downs Church of England Primary School CT14 7TL
The Downs School
The East Kent Hospital School Service CT2 8PT
The Ebbsfleet Academy DA10 0BZ
The Eden Valley School TN8 6AD
The Family School CT1 2DR
The Folkestone School for Girls CT20 3RB
The Folkestone School for Girls CT20 3RB
The Foreland School CT10 3NX
The Gateway Primary Academy DA2 6DW
The Gateway Primary School DA2 6DW
The Granville School TN13 3LJ
The Harvey Grammar School CT19 5JY
The Harvey Grammar School CT19 5JY
The Hayesbrook School TN9 2PH
The Hayesbrook School TN9 2PH
The Hereson School CT10 1PJ
The Hill Preparatory School TN16 2DU
The Holmesdale School ME6 5HS
The Holy Cross RC High School CT10 1PJ
The Holy Family Catholic Primary School ME15 9PS
The John Wallis Church of England Academy TN23 3HG
The John Wesley Church of England Methodist Voluntary Aided Primary School TN23 5LW
The Judd School TN9 2PN
The King's School Canterbury CT1 2ES
The Learning Zone CT5 4NN
The Leigh Academy DA1 1QE
The Leigh City Technology College DA1 1QE
The Leigh UTC DA1 5TF
The Malling School ME19 6DH
The Maplesden Noakes School ME16 0TJ
The Maplesden Noakes School ME16 0TJ
The Marlowe Academy CT12 6NB
The Marsh Academy TN28 8BB
The Mead School TN2 5SN
The National Sea Training College DA12 2HR
The Nativity School ME10 1AE
The New Beacon School TN13 2PB
The North School TN24 8AL
The North School TN24 8AL
The North School for Boys TN24 8AL
The Norton Knatchbull School TN24 0QJ
The Norton Knatchbull School TN24 0QJ
The Oaks Community Infant School ME10 1GL
The Old Priory School CT11 9PG
The Old School CT18 7EY
The Old School CT18 7EY
The Opportunities Centre TN3 0TB
The Orchard School CT1 3QQ
The Phoenix Centre DA3 7PW
The Powell School CT16 2BN
The Quest School TN12 6PY
The Ramsgate School CT12 6NB
The Ridgewaye School TN4 0AA
The Ripple School CT14 8JA
The Rowena School for Girls ME10 4NL
The Royal Harbour Academy CT12 6RH
The Royal Harbour Academy CT12 6RH
The School of the Open Book TN23 1RG
The Schools At Somerhill TN11 0NJ
The Skinners' School TN4 9PG
The Skinners' School TN4 9PG
The St John's High School for Boys ME10 4NL
The Stour Valley School
The Sweyne Junior School DA10 0BU
The Symbol Academy ME6 5DL
The Vale Rise School TN9 1TB
The Wells Free School TN4 8AT
The West Kent Hospital School Service DA3 7PN
The Westlands School ME10 1PF
The Wildernesse School TN13 3SN
The Willows PR2 2YQ
The Willows CT1 1EP
The Wyvern School (Buxford) TN23 4ER
Thistle Hill Academy ME12 3UD
Thomas De La Rue School TN11 9NP
Threshold Learning Centre ME10 3AD
Threshold Learning Centre ME11 5HX
Threshold Learning Centre CT17 9AT
Threshold Learning Centre ME14 2UG
Threshold Learning Centre TN23 1BA
Thurnham Church of England Infant School ME14 4BL
Tiger Primary School ME15 9QL
Toadstool Cottage NN14 6BQ
Tonbridge Grammar School TN9 2JR
Tonbridge Grammar School TN9 2JR
Tonbridge School TN9 1JP
Tovil, St Stephen's Church of England Infant School ME15 6QY
Towers School and Sixth Form Centre TN24 9AL
Towers School and Sixth Form Centre TN24 9AL
Tree Tops Primary Academy ME15 9EZ
Trinity School TN13 3SL
Trottiscliffe Church of England Primary School ME19 5EB
Troy Town County Primary School
Tunbridge Wells Girls' Grammar School TN4 9UJ
Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys TN4 9XB
Tunbridge Wells High School TN2 4PY
Tunbury Primary School ME5 9HY
Tunstall Church of England (Aided) Primary School ME10 1YG
Two Bridges School TN4 0DS
Tymberwood Academy DA12 4BN
Ulcombe Church of England Primary School ME17 1DU
Underhill Preparatory School ME17 3RF
University of Kent CT2 7NZ
Upton Junior School CT10 2AH
Upton Junior School CT10 2AH
Ursuline College CT8 8LX
Ursuline College, Westgate-On-Sea CT8 8LX
Vale View Community School CT17 9NP
Valence School TN16 1QN
Valley Invicta Primary School at Holborough Lakes ME6 5GR
Valley Invicta Primary School At Kings Hill ME19 4AL
Valley Invicta Primary School At Leybourne Chase ME19 5FF
Valley Park Community School ME14 5DT
Valley Park School ME14 5DT
Victoria House NN14 6BQ
Victoria Road Primary School TN23 7HQ
Vigo Village School DA13 0RL
Vinters Boys' School ME14 5DT
Walmer Castle Sixth Form College CT14 7QJ
Walmer Science College CT14 7QJ
Walthamstow Hall TN13 3UL
Warden House Primary School CT14 9SF
Warden House Primary School CT14 9SF
Warm Stone TN23 5NX
Warren Wood Boys' School
Warren Wood Girls' School
Wateringbury Church of England Primary School ME18 5EA
Waveney School TN10 3JU
Wayfield Infant School ME5 0HH
Weald Community Primary School TN14 6PY
Weald of Kent Grammar School TN9 2JP
Weald of Kent Grammar School TN9 2JP
Wellesley House School CT10 2DG
Wentworth Infant School DA1 3NG
Wentworth Junior School DA1 3NF
Wentworth Primary School DA1 3NG
Wentworth Primary School DA1 3NG
West Borough County Infant School ME16 8TG
West Borough County Junior School ME16 8TG
West Borough Primary School ME16 8TL
West Heath School TN13 1SR
West Heath School TN13 1SR
West Hill Infant School DA1 3DZ
West Hill Junior School DA1 3DZ
West Hill Primary School DA1 3DZ
West Kent and Ashford College TN9 2PW
West Kent Learning Federation Student Support Centre TN4 0AB
West Kent Learning Federation: Student Support Centre TN4 0DS
West Kingsdown CofE Junior (Controlled) School TN15 6JP
West Kingsdown CofE Primary Academy TN15 6JP
West Kingsdown CofE VC Primary School TN15 6JP
West Kingsdown Infant School TN15 6JP
West Malling Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School and Language Unit ME19 6RL
West Malling Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School and Language Unit ME19 6RL
West Minster Primary School ME12 1ET
Westbrook House Preparatory School CT20 2NB
Westbrook House Preparatory School CT20 2NQ
Westcourt County Infant School DA12 4JG
Westcourt County Junior School DA12 4JG
Westcourt Primary School DA12 4JG
Westgate College CT9 1NB
Westgate Primary School DA1 2LP
Westgate Primary School DA1 2LP
Westlands Primary School ME10 1XN
Westlands School ME10 1PF
Westmeads Community Infant School CT5 1NA
Westwood School CT10 2QA
White Cliffs Primary College for the Arts CT17 0LB
White Cliffs Primary College for the Arts CT17 0LB
White Oak Infant School BR8 7BT
White Oak Junior School BR8 7BT
White Oak Primary School BR8 7BT
Whitehill Infants' and Nursery School DA12 5HN
Whitehill Junior School DA12 5HN
Whitehill Primary School DA12 5HN
Whitehill Primary School DA12 5HN
Whitfield Aspen School CT16 3LJ
Whitstable and Seasalter Endowed Church of England Junior School CT5 1AY
Whitstable Junior School CT5 1DB
Wickhambreaux Church of England Primary School CT3 1RN
Wilford Court NN14 6BQ
Willesborough Infant School TN24 0JZ
Willesborough Junior School TN24 0JU
Wilmington Academy DA2 7DR
Wilmington Enterprise College DA2 7DR
Wilmington Grammar School for Boys DA2 7DA
Wilmington Grammar School for Boys DA2 7DA
Wilmington Grammar School for Girls DA2 7BB
Wilmington Grammar School for Girls DA2 7BB
Wilmington Primary School DA2 7DF
Wilmington Primary School DA2 7DF
Wincheap Foundation Primary School CT1 3SD
Wingham Primary School CT3 1BD
Winston Junior School ME5 0LA
Wittersham Church of England Primary School TN30 7EA
Woodchurch Church of England Primary School TN26 3QJ
Woodgrove Primary School ME10 1XN
Woodlands Infant School TN10 4BB
Woodlands Junior School TN10 4BB
Woodlands Primary School TN10 4BB
Woodview Primary School DA3 7PW
Worth Primary School CT14 0DF
Wouldham, All Saints Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School ME1 3TS
Wrotham Road County Primary School DA11 0QF
Wrotham Road Infant School
Wrotham Road Primary School DA11 0QF
Wrotham School TN15 7RD
Wrotham School TN15 7RD
Wye School TN25 5EJ
Yalding, St Peter and St Paul Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School ME18 6DP
York Road Junior Academy DA1 1SQ
York Road Junior School and Language Unit DA1 1SQ