Home

Find School

Tutors

Contact Us
Parents and Students School Information

All Schools, Academies and Colleges in Havering

Havering Council has 161 Schools, that vary between primary and secondary schools, academies and colleges. Use the scrollbar to browse through the 161 schools in the Havering area or alternatively search directly for the school here. School Holidays and Term Dates for Havering council can be found by visiting the official government website calendar page.

Schools in Havering Postcode
Abbs Cross Academy and Arts College RM12 4YB
Abbs Cross School and Arts College RM12 4YB
Adanac Commercial College
Albert Road Unit RM1 2PS
Ardleigh Green Infant School RM11 2SP
Ardleigh Green Junior School RM11 2SP
Benhurst Primary School RM12 4QS
Birnam Wood Pupil Referral Unit RM11 3UR
Bower Park Academy RM1 4YY
Bower Park School RM1 4YY
Brady Primary School RM13 9XA
Branfil Infant School RM14 2LW
Branfil Junior School RM14 2LW
Branfil Primary School RM14 2LW
Bridgewater RM1 2PS
Brittons School and Technology College RM13 7BB
Broadford Primary School RM3 8JS
Brookside Infant School RM3 9DJ
Brookside Infant School RM3 9DJ
Brookside Junior School RM3 9DJ
Chase Cross School RM1 4YY
Clockhouse Junior School RM5 3QR
Clockhouse Primary School RM5 3QR
Concordia Academy RM7
Corbets Tey School RM14 2YQ
Crowlands Infant School RM7 9EJ
Crowlands Junior School RM7 9EJ
Crowlands Primary School RM7 9EJ
Crownfield Infant School RM7 8JB
Crownfield Junior School RM7 8JB
Dame Tipping Church of England Primary School RM4 1PS
Drapers' Academy RM3 9XR
Drapers' Brookside Junior School RM3 9DJ
Drapers' Maylands Primary School RM3 9XR
Dunningford Primary School RM12 5JP
Dury Falls School RM11 3TB
Dycorts School RM3 9YA
Dycorts School RM3 9YA
Eagle Haven School RM11 2LG
Elm Park Primary School RM12 5UA
Emerson Park Academy RM11 3AD
Emerson Park School RM11 3AD
Engayne Infant School RM14 1SW
Engayne Junior School RM14 1SW
Engayne Primary School RM14 1SW
Forest Lodge School RM5 2LD
Gaynes School RM14 3UX
Gidea Park College RM2 5JR
Gidea Park Primary School RM2 5AJ
Gobions Primary School RM1 4TS
Goodrington School RM11 2JT
Hacton Primary School RM12 6AU
Hall Mead School RM14 1SF
Hall Mead School RM14 1SF
Harold Court Primary School RM3 0SH
Harold Wood Primary School RM3 0TH
Harris Academy Rainham
Havering Business and Education C.O. King's Wood School RM3 9XR
Havering College of Further and Higher Education RM11 2LL
Havering Grange School RM1 4HR
Havering Motorvations Motor Project RM7 0JB
Havering Sixth Form College
Havering Sixth Form College RM11 3TB
Hilldene Infants' School RM3 7DU
Hilldene Junior School RM3 7DU
Hilldene Primary School RM3 7DU
Hylands Primary School RM1 2RU
Immanuel School RM1 4HR
Immanuel School RM1 4HR
Inclusion Support Tutor RM3 9LB
Ingrebourne Primary School RM3 7YT
King's Wood School RM3 9XR
La Salette Catholic Primary School RM13 8SP
Langtons Infant School RM11 3SD
Langtons Junior Academy RM11 3SD
Langtons Junior School RM11 3SD
Manor Green College RM1 2PS
Manor Green College RM1 2PS
Marshalls Park School RM1 4EH
Mawney Infants' School RM7 7HR
Mawney Junior School RM7 7HR
Mead Primary School RM3 9JD
Mitchell Infants' School
Mitchell Junior School RM12 5PP
Nelmes Primary School RM11 3BX
Newtons Primary School RM13 8QR
Noak Hill School RM4 1LD
Oakfields Montessori School RM14 2YG
Oasis Academy Pinewood RM5 2TX
Oglethorpe Unit RM14 3NB
Opening Opportunities RM13 9YG
Parklands Infant School RM1 4QX
Parklands Junior School RM1 4QX
Parsonage Farm Junior School RM13 9JS
Parsonage Farm Primary School RM13 9JU
Pinewood Infants' School RM5 2TX
Pinewood Junior School RM5 2TX
Pinewood Primary School RM5 2TX
Pyrgo Priory Primary School RM3 9RT
Pyrgo Priory Primary School RM3 9RT
Rainham Infants' School RM13 9AA
Rainham Junior School RM13 9AA
Rainham Village Primary School RM13 9AA
Raphael Independent School RM11 1XY
Ravensbourne School RM3 8HN
Ravensbourne School RM3 8HN
Redden Court School RM3 0TS
Redden Court School RM3 0TS
Rise Park Infant School RM1 4UD
Rise Park Infant School RM1 4UD
Rise Park Junior School RM1 4UD
Rise Park Junior School RM1 4UD
Sacred Heart of Mary Girls' School RM14 2QR
Sacred Heart of Mary Girls' School RM14 2QR
Sanders School RM12 6RT
Scargill Infant School RM13 7PL
Scargill Junior School RM13 7PL
Scotts Primary School RM12 6TH
Squirrels Heath Infant School RM2 5TP
Squirrels Heath Junior School RM2 5TP
St Alban's Catholic Primary School RM12 5LN
St Edward's Church of England School & Sixth Form College RM7 9NX
St Edward's Church of England School & Sixth Form College RM7 9NX
St Edward's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School RM1 4BT
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School RM14 2QB
St Mary's Catholic Primary School RM12 4TL
St Mary's Hare Park School RM2 6HH
St Patrick's Catholic Primary School RM5 2AP
St Peter's Catholic Primary School RM1 4JA
St Ursula's Catholic Infant School RM3 7JS
St Ursula's Catholic Junior School RM3 7JS
Suttons Primary School RM12 6RP
The Albany School RM12 4AJ
The Albany, A Business and Enterprise College RM12 4AJ
The Brittons Academy Trust RM13 7BB
The Campion School RM11 3BX
The Campion School RM11 3BX
The Chafford School, A Specialist Business and Enterprise College RM13 9XD
The Chafford School, A Specialist Business and Enterprise College RM13 9XD
The Coopers' Company and Coborn School RM14 3HS
The Coopers' Company and Coborn School RM14 3HS
The Frances Bardsley Academy for Girls RM1 2RR
The Frances Bardsley School for Girls RM1 2RR
The James Oglethorpe Primary School RM14 3NB
The Manor Primary School RM1 2PH
The Mawney Foundation School RM7 7HR
The R J Mitchell Primary School RM12 5PP
The Royal Liberty School RM2 6HJ
The Tuition Centre RM11 3XX
Towers Infant School RM11 1HP
Towers Junior School RM11 1PD
Upminster Infant School RM14 3BS
Upminster Infant School RM14 3BS
Upminster Junior School RM14 3BS
Upminster Junior School RM14 3BS
Whybridge Infant School RM13 7AR
Whybridge Junior School RM13 7AH
Wykeham Infants' School RM12 4BP
Wykeham Junior School RM12 4BP
Wykeham Primary School RM12 4BP
Youth Empowerment Education Programme RM13 8EU