Home

Find School

Tutors

Contact Us
Parents and Students School Information

All Schools, Academies and Colleges in Essex

Essex Council has 1019 Schools, that vary between primary and secondary schools, academies and colleges. Use the scrollbar to browse through the 1019 schools in the Essex area or alternatively search directly for the school here. School Holidays and Term Dates for Essex council can be found by visiting the official government website calendar page.

Schools in Essex Postcode
Abacus Primary School SS12 9GJ
Abbotsweld County Infant School CM18 6TE
Abbotsweld Primary School CM18 6TE
Abbotsweld Primary School CM18 6TE
Advanced Education- Conifers CM6 2BN
Advanced Education-Finchingfield CM6 2BN
Advanced Education-Pear Trees CM6 2BN
Advanced Education-Whitewebbs CM6 2BN
Alderman Blaxill School CO2 9DQ
Alec Hunter Academy CM7 3NR
Alec Hunter Humanities College CM7 3NR
All Saints Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Great Oakley CO12 5BA
All Saints Maldon Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CM9 6HY
All Saints' Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Dovercourt CO12 4HT
Alleyn Court Eton House School SS3 0PW
Alresford Primary School CO7 8AU
Alton Park Junior School CO15 1DL
Alton Park Junior School CO15 1DL
Anglia Ruskin University CM1 1SQ
Anglo European School CM4 0DJ
Anglo European School CM4 0DJ
Ashdon Primary School CB10 2HB
Ashingdon Primary Academy SS4 3LN
Ashingdon School SS4 3LN
Aspire Academy CM18 7EZ
Aveley County Infant School RM15 4AA
B A D Junior Conductive Education IG8 8DB
Baddow Hall Infant School CM2 7QZ
Baddow Hall Junior School CM2 7QZ
Bardfield Community Infant School and Nursery SS16 4NL
Bardfield Community Junior School SS16 4NL
Bardfield Primary & Nursery School SS16 4NL
Bardfield Primary & Nursery School SS16 4NL
Barling Magna Community Primary School SS3 0LN
Barling Magna Independent School SS3 0LN
Barnes Farm Infant School CM2 6QH
Barnes Farm Junior School CM2 6QH
Barstable School SS14 1UX
Basildon College SS16 5NN
Baynards Primary School CO5 0ND
Beauchamps High School SS11 8LY
Beckers Green Primary School CM7 3PR
Becket Keys Church of England Free School CM15 9DA
Beehive Lane Community Primary School CM2 9SR
Beis Shammai Grammar School IG7 6DW
Belchamp St Paul Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School CO10 7BP
Bentfield Primary School CM24 8DX
Bentley St Paul's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School CM15 9SE
Birch Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School CO2 0LZ
Birchanger Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CM23 5QL
Bishop Wilson CofE Primary School CM1 6ZQ
Bishops Park College CO16 8BE
Blackmore Primary School CM4 0QR
Bluehouse Community Junior School SS15 5NQ
Bluehouse Infant and Nursery School SS15 5NQ
Bocking Church Street Primary School CM7 5LA
Boreham Primary School CM3 3DB
Boxted St Peter's Church of England School CO4 5YN
Bradfield Primary School CO11 2UZ
Braeside School IG9 5SD
Braintree College CM7 5SN
Braiswick Primary School CO4 5QJ
Brentwood County High School CM14 4JF
Brentwood County High School CM14 4JF
Brentwood School CM15 8EE
Brentwood Ursuline Convent High School CM14 4EX
Brentwood Ursuline Convent High School CM14 4EX
Brightlingsea Infant School and Nursery CO7 0HU
Brightlingsea Junior School CO7 0HU
Brightside Infant School CM12 0LE
Brightside Junior School CM12 0LE
Brightside Primary School CM12 0LE
Brinkley Grove Primary School CO4 9GF
Briscoe Junior School SS13 1PN
Briscoe Primary School & Nursery Academy SS13 1PN
Briscoe Primary School and Nursery SS13 1PN
Broadfields Primary School CM20 3QA
Broomfield Primary School CM1 7DN
Broomgrove Infant School CO7 9QB
Broomgrove Junior School CO7 9QB
Buckhurst Hill Community Primary School IG9 6DS
Buckhurst Hill High School IG7 6BQ
Bulmer St Andrew's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CO10 7EH
Burnham-on-Crouch Primary School CM0 8LG
Burnt Mill Academy CM20 2NR
Burnt Mill Comprehensive School CM20 2NR
Burrsville Community Infant School CO15 4HR
Burrsville Infant Academy CO15 4HR
Buttsbury Infant School CM12 0NX
Buttsbury Junior School CM12 0QR
Cambian Essex School CM6 1XJ
Camrose School
Camulos Academy CO4 5HG
Canewdon Endowed Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School SS4 3QA
Cann Hall Primary School CO16 8DA
Cann Hall Primary School CO16 8DA
Canvey Island Infant School SS8 0JG
Canvey Junior School SS8 0JG
Castle View School SS8 7FH
Castle View School SS8 7FH
Castledon School SS12 0PW
Castledon School SS12 0PW
Cedar Hall School SS7 3UQ
Central Essex Pupil Referral Unit C.O. Alec Hunter High School CM7 3NT
Challenge Trust School
Chalvedon School SS13 3HL
Chancellor Park Primary School, Chelmsford CM2 6PT
Chapel Hill Primary School and Nursery CM7 3QZ
Chappel Church of England Controlled Primary School CO6 2DD
Chase Lane Primary School and Nursery CO12 4NB
Chelmer Residential School CM2 7RZ
Chelmer Valley High School CM1 7ER
Chelmer Valley High School CM1 7ER
Chelmsford College CM2 0JQ
Chelmsford County High School for Girls CM1 1RW
Chelmsford County High School for Girls CM1 1RW
Chelmsford Hospital School CM1 7SJ
Cheo1 Chelmsford Bridge Year 10
Cherry Tree Primary School and Speech and Language Unit CO2 0BG
Cherry Tree Primary School and Speech and Language Unit CO2 0BG
Cherry Tree Primary School, Basildon SS16 4AG
Chigwell Primary Academy IG7 6DW
Chigwell Primary School IG7 6DW
Chigwell Row Infant School IG7 6EZ
Chigwell School IG7 6QF
Children's Support Centre Hadleigh SS7 2DL
Children's Support Centre, Wivenhoe CO7 9BA
Children's Support Service Langdon Hills Basildon SS16 6HG
Childrens Support Centre, Tany's Dell CM20 2LS
Chipping Hill Primary School CM8 1FR
Chipping Ongar Primary School CM5 9LA
Chowdhary Primary School SS15 5LB
Chrishall Holy Trinity and St Nicholas CofE (Aided) Primary School SG8 8QE
Church Langley Community Primary School CM17 9TH
Churchgate Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Harlow CM17 0LB
Clacton Coastal Academy CO15 3JL
Clacton County High School CO15 6DZ
Clacton County High School CO15 6DZ
Clavering Primary School CB11 4PE
Col01 - Colchester Bridge Year 11 CO5 8SX
Colbayns High School CO15 3JL
Colchester Academy CO4 3JL
Colchester County High School for Girls CO3 3US
Colchester County High School for Girls CO3 3US
Colchester High School CO3 3HD
Colchester Institute CO3 3LL
Colchester Pupil Referral Unit CO6 1EB
Colchester Royal Grammar School CO3 3ND
Colchester Royal Grammar School CO3 3ND
Colchester Sixth Form College
Cold Norton Primary School CM3 6JE
Collingwood Primary School CM3 5YJ
Colne Community School and College CO7 0QL
Colne Community School and College CO7 0QL
Colne Engaine Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School CO6 2HA
Columbus School and College CM1 4BX
Columbus School and College CM1 4ZB
Commonside School CM18 7EZ
Continuum School - Canvey Island SS8 7RW
Continuum School-Harlow CM19 5HU
Cooks Spinney Primary School and Nursery CM20 3BW
Cooks Spinney Primary School and Nursery CM20 3BW
Coopersale and Theydon Garnon Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CM16 7QX
Coopersale Hall School CM16 7PE
Copford Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CO6 1BX
Coppins Green Primary School CO15 3SP
Crays Hill Primary School CM11 2UZ
Cressing Primary School CM77 8JE
Dame Bradbury's School CB10 2AL
Dan01-Essex Bridge Yr 10 CM3 4AB
Dan02 Bridge Year 10 CO5 8SX
Danbury Park Community Primary School CM3 4AB
Davenant Foundation School IG10 2LD
Davenant Foundation School IG10 2LD
De La Salle School and Language College SS14 2LA
De Vere Primary School CO9 3EA
Debden Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CB11 3LE
Debden Park High School IG10 2BQ
Debden Park High School IG10 2BQ
Dedham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CO7 6BZ
Doddinghurst Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior School CM15 0NJ
Doddinghurst Infant School CM15 0NJ
Donylands Lodge Education Unit CO5 7JL
Doucecroft School CO6 3QL
Down Hall Primary School SS6 9LW
Downham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CM11 1NU
Dr Walker's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Fyfield CM5 0RG
Dunmow St Mary's Primary School CM6 1EB
Earls Colne Primary School and Nursery CO6 2RH
East Hanningfield Church of England Primary School CM3 8AE
Education & Youth Services Ltd (Harlow) CM18 7NF
Education and Youth Services Ltd CO3 3LX
Edward Francis Community Infant School SS6 8BG
Edward Francis Primary School SS6 8AJ
Edwardstone House School CO6 5PD
Elm Green Preparatory School CM3 4SU
Elm Hall Primary School CM8 2SD
Elmbridge School CM5 0HR
Elmbrook School SS14 2EX
Elmstead Primary School CO7 7YQ
Elmwood Primary School CM3 5NB
Elsenham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CM22 6DD
Engaines Primary School CO16 9PH
Epping Forest College IG10 3SA
Epping Forest High School IG10 3SD
Epping Infant School CM16 5DN
Epping Junior School CM16 5DN
Epping Primary School CM16 5DU
Epping St John's Church of England VC School CM16 5JB
Epping Upland Church of England Primary School CM16 6QJ
Essex Fresh Start CM8 2JL
Eversley Primary School SS13 2EF
Fairhouse Community Infant School SS14 1QP
Fairhouse Community Primaryschool SS14 1QP
Fairview School SS14 1PW
Farnham Church of England Primary School CM23 1HR
Fawbert and Barnard's Primary School CM17 0DA
Feering Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CO5 9QB
Felmore Infant School SS13 1QX
Felmore Junior School SS13 1QX
Felmore Primary School SS13 1QX
Felsted Primary School CM6 3EB
Felsted School CM6 3LL
Finchingfield Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CM7 4LD
Fingringhoe Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School CO5 7BN
FKS Schools Ltd CM6 3DS
Flitch Green Primary School CM6 3GG
Focus School - Colchester Primary Campus CO7 7JG
Ford End Church of England Primary School CM3 1LQ
Fordham All Saints Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CO6 3NN
Forest Hall School CM24 8TZ
Forest Hall School CM24 8TZ
Foulness Island CofE Primary School
Foxearth CofE Primary School CO10 7JE
Freshwaters Primary Academy CM20 3QA
Friars Grove Junior School CO4 0PZ
Friars Grove Primary School CO4 0PZ
Friends School CB11 3EB
Frinton-on-Sea Primary School CO13 9LQ
Frobisher Primary and Nursery School CO15 2QH
Fryerns Community School SS14 3RN
Furtherwick Park School SS8 7AZ
Galleywood Infant School CM2 8RR
Ghyllgrove Community Infant School SS14 2BY
Ghyllgrove Community Junior School SS14 2BG
Glebe Junior School and Unit for Hearing Impaired SS6 9HG
Glebe Primary School SS6 9HG
Glenwood School SS7 4LW
Gosbecks Primary School CO2 9DG
Gosfield Community Primary School CO9 1ST
Gosfield School CO9 1PF
Graham James County Infant School SS17 7ES
Graham James County Junior School SS17 7ES
Grange County Infant School SS12 0LR
Grange County Junior School SS12 0LR
Grange Primary School SS12 0LR
Great Baddow High School CM2 9RZ
Great Baddow High School CM2 9RZ
Great Bardfield Primary School CM7 4RN
Great Bentley Primary School CO7 8LD
Great Berry Primary School SS16 6SG
Great Berry Primary School SS16 6SG
Great Bradfords Infant and Nursery School CM7 9LW
Great Bradfords Junior School CM7 9LW
Great Chesterford Church of England Primary Academy CB10 1NN
Great Chesterford Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School CB10 1NN
Great Clacton Church of England (Voluntary Aided) Junior School CO15 4HR
Great Clacton Church of England (Voluntary Aided) Junior School CO15 4HR
Great Clacton Junior School CO15 4HR
Great Dunmow Primary School CM6 1ZR
Great Easton Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School CM6 2DR
Great Leighs Primary School CM3 1RP
Great Sampford Community Primary School CB10 2RL
Great Tey Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CO6 1AZ
Great Totham Primary School CM9 8PN
Great Wakering County Primary School SS3 0EJ
Great Wakering Primary School SS3 0EJ
Great Waltham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CM3 1DF
Greenstead, St Andrew's Nursery and Infant School CO4 3QJ
Greensted Infant School and Nursery SS14 1RX
Greensted Junior School SS14 1RX
Greensted Junior School SS14 1RX
Greensward Academy SS5 5HG
Greensward College SS5 5HG
Greenwood School CO9 2DQ
Greenwood School CO9 2DQ
Grove House School CM15 9DA
Grove Infant School SS6 8UA
Grove Junior School SS6 8UA
Grove Wood Primary School SS6 8UA
Grove Wood Primary School SS6 8UA
Guru Gobind Singh Khalsa College IG7 6BQ
Hadleigh Infant and Nursery School SS7 2HQ
Hadleigh Infant and Nursery School SS7 2HQ
Hadleigh Junior School SS7 2DQ
Hadleigh Junior School SS7 2DQ
Hamford Primary Academy CO14 8TE
Hamford Primary School CO14 8TE
Hamilton Primary School CO3 3GB
Hare Street Community Primary School and Nursery CM19 4BU
Hare Street Infant and Nursery School CM19 4BU
Hare Street Junior School CM19 4BU
Harlow College CM20 3LH
Harlow Fields School and College CM18 6RN
Harlow Pupil Referral Unit (West Support Centre) CM20 2LS
Harlowbury Primary School CM17 0DX
Harwich and Dovercourt High School CO12 3TG
Harwich Community Primary School and Nursery CO12 3NP
Hatfield Heath Community Primary School CM22 7EA
Hatfield Heath Primary School CM22 7EA
Hatfield Peverel Infant School CM3 2RP
Hatfield Peverel St Andrew's Junior School CM3 2JX
Hazelmere Infant School and Nursery CO4 3JP
Hazelmere Junior School CO4 3JP
Heathcote School CM3 4QB
Heathlands Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, West Bergholt CO6 3JF
Hedingham School and Sixth Form CO9 3QH
Hedingham School and Sixth Form CO9 3QH
Helena Romanes School and Sixth Form Centre CM6 2AU
Helena Romanes School and Sixth Form Centre CM6 2AU
Henham and Ugley Primary and Nursery School CM22 6BP
Henry Moore Primary School CM17 9LW
Hereward Primary School IG10 2HR
Herington House School CM13 2NS
Heron Educational Trust CM16 7AD
Herzlia Day School
Heybridge Alternative Provision School CM9 4NB
Heybridge Primary School CM9 4TU
Heybridge Primary School CM9 4TU
High Beech Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School IG10 4AP
High Ongar Primary School CM5 9NB
High View School IG7 6HX
Highfields Primary School CO11 2BN
Highwood Primary School CM1 3QH
Highwoods Community Primary School CO4 9SN
Highwoods Community Primary School CO4 9SN
Hillhouse CofE Primary School EN9 3EL
Hilltop Infant School SS11 8LT
Hilltop Junior School SS11 8LP
Hilltop Junior School SS11 8LT
Hockley Primary School SS5 4UR
Hogarth Primary School CM15 8BG
Hogarth Tutorial Centre CM15 8BG
Holland Haven Primary School CO15 5PP
Holland Park Primary School CO15 6NG
Holland Park Primary School CO15 6NG
Holly Trees Infant School CM14 5JR
Holly Trees Junior School CM14 5JH
Holly Trees Primary School CM14 5RY
Holmwood House School CO3 9ST
Holt Farm Infant School SS4 1RS
Holt Farm Junior School SS4 1RS
Holt Farm Junior School SS4 1RS
Holy Cross Catholic Primary School, Harlow CM18 6JJ
Holy Cross Catholic Primary School, Harlow CM18 6JJ
Holy Family Catholic Primary School, Benfleet SS7 5PX
Holy Family Catholic Primary School, Witham CM8 1DX
Holy Trinity Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Halstead CO9 1JH
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School, Eight Ash Green and Aldham CO3 9UE
Home Farm Primary School CO3 4JL
Homestead School CO4 5PA
Howbridge Church of England Junior School CM8 1BZ
Howbridge CofE VC Junior School CM8 1BZ
Howe Green House School CM22 7UF
Hutton All Saints' Church of England Primary School CM13 1JW
Hutton All Saints' Church of England Primary School CM13 1JW
Hylands School CM1 3DF
Hylands School CM1 3ET
Iceni Academy CO2 9AZ
Ingatestone and Fryerning Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior School CM4 0AL
Ingatestone Infant School CM4 0DF
Ingrave Johnstone Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School CM13 3NU
Ivy Chimneys Primary School CM16 4EP
Jacques Hall Foundation CO11 2XW
Janet Duke Junior School SS15 5LS
Janet Duke Primary School SS15 5LS
Jerounds Community Junior School CM19 4PH
Jerounds Community Primary School CM19 4PH
John Bunyan Junior School CM7 5UL
John Bunyan Primary School and Nursery CM7 5UL
John Ray Infant School CM7 1HL
John Ray Junior School CM7 1HL
Jotmans Hall Primary School SS7 5RG
Jotmans Hall Primary School SS7 5RG
Joyce Frankland Academy, Newport CB11 3TR
Katherine Semar Infant School CB11 4DU
Katherine Semar Infant School CB11 4DU
Katherine Semar Junior School CB11 4DU
Katherine Semar Junior School CB11 4DU
Katherines Primary School CM19 5NJ
Kelvedon Hatch Community Primary School CM15 0DH
Kelvedon St Mary's Church of England Primary Academy CO5 9DS
Kelvedon St Mary's Church of England Primary School CO5 9DS
Kendall Church of England Primary School CO1 2HH
Kents Hill Infant School SS7 5PS
Kents Hill Infant School SS7 5PS
Kents Hill Junior School SS7 5PS
Kents Hill Junior School SS7 5PS
King Edward VI Grammar School, Chelmsford CM1 3SX
King Edward VI Grammar School, Chelmsford CM1 3SX
King Harold Business & Enterprise Academy EN9 1LF
King Harold School EN9 1LF
King's Ford Infant School and Nursery CO2 9AZ
King's Ford Junior School CO2 9AZ
Kings Oak Primary School RM7 9AQ
Kings Road Infant School CM1 2BB
Kings Road Junior School CM1 2BB
Kings Road Primary School CM1 2BB
Kingsmoor Academy CM18 7PS
Kingsmoor Infant School CM18 7PS
Kingsmoor Junior School CM18 7PS
Kingsmoor Primary School CM18 7PS
Kingston School SS7 3HG
Kingston School SS7 3HG
Kingswode Hoe School CO3 3QJ
Kingswood Infant School SS16 5DE
Kirby Primary Academy CO13 0LW
Kirby Primary School CO13 0LW
Laindon Park Primary School SS15 5SE
Lambourne Primary School RM4 1AU
Landry School CM4 9QD
Langenhoe Community Primary School and Pre-School CO5 7PG
Langham Oaks CO4 5PA
Langham Primary School CO4 5PB
Larchwood Primary School CM15 9NG
Larchwood Primary School CM15 9NG
Larkrise Primary School CM2 9UB
Larkrise Primary School CM2 9UB
Latchingdon Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CM3 6JS
Latchingdon Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CM3 6JS
Latton Green Home Tuition Pupil Referral Unit C.O.Latton Green Primary School CM18 7HT
Latton Green Primary Academy CM18 7HT
Latton Green Primary School CM18 7HT
Lawford Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School CO11 2EF
Lawford Mead Infant and Nursery School CM1 2JH
Lawford Mead Junior School CM1 2JH
Lawford Mead Primary CM1 2JH
Layer-de-la-Haye Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CO2 0DS
Lee Chapel Primary School SS16 5RU
Lee Chapel Primary School SS16 5RU
Leigh Beck Infant School and Nursery SS8 7TD
Leigh Beck Infant School and Nursery Academy SS8 7TD
Leigh Beck Junior School SS8 7TD
Leverton Hall CM14 5LL
Leverton House CM14 5LL
Leverton PRU CM14 5LL
Lexden Primary School with Unit for Hearing Impaired Pupils CO3 9AS
Lexden Springs School CO3 9AB
Limes Farm Infant School and Nursery IG7 5LP
Limes Farm Junior School IG7 5LP
Lincewood Infant School SS16 6AZ
Lincewood Junior School SS16 6AZ
Lincewood Primary School SS16 6AZ
Little Hallingbury Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School CM22 7RE
Little Oakley Church of England Controlled Infant School CO12 5JY
Little Parndon Infant School CM20 1PU
Little Parndon Primary School CM20 1PU
Little Parndon Primary School CM20 1PU
Little Parndon School CM20 1PU
Little Waltham Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School CM3 3NY
Littlegarth School CO6 4JR
Long Ridings Primary School CM13 1DU
Longwood Primary Academy CM18 7RQ
Longwood Primary School CM18 7RQ
Loughton High School IG10 3JA
Loughton School
Loyola Preparatory School IG9 5NH
Lubbins Park Community Primary School SS8 7HF
Lubbins Park Community Primary School SS8 7HF
Lyons Hall School CM7 9FH
Lyons Hall School CM7 9FH
Magna Carta Primary Academy CM24 8JP
Maldon Court Preparatory School CM9 4QE
Maldon Primary School CM9 5DQ
Maldon Primary School CM9 5DQ
Maltese Road Primary School CM1 2PA
Maltings Academy CM8 1EP
Manningtree High School CO11 2BW
Manningtree High School CO11 2BW
Manor County Primary School
Manor Infant School SS14 2EX
Manor Junior School SS14 2EX
Mansfield Infant College IG1 3BA
Manuden Primary School CM23 1DE
Maple Grove Primary School SS13 3AB
Margaretting Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CM4 0HA
Mark Hall Academy CM17 9LR
Mark Hall Specialist Sport College CM17 9LR
Market Field School CO7 7ET
Matching Green Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CM17 0QB
Maunds Wood Primary School CM18 7NG
Mayflower High School CM12 0RT
Mayflower High School CM12 0RT
Mayland and Althorne County Primary School CM3 6EB
Maylandsea Primary School CM3 6AD
Maylandsea Primary School CM3 6AD
Meadgate Primary School CM2 7NS
Meadgate Primary School CM2 7NS
Melbourne Park Primary and Nursery School CM1 2DX
Merrylands Infant School SS15 6QS
Merrylands Junior School SS15 6QS
Merrylands Primary School SS15 6QS
Mersea Island School CO5 8QX
Messing Primary School CO5 9TH
Messing-Cum-Inworth Primary School CO5 9TH
Mildmay Infant and Nursery School CM2 8AU
Mildmay Junior School CM2 8AU
Mildmay Junior School CM2 8AU
Milldene Primary School CO5 0EF
Millfields Primary School CO7 9RD
Millhouse Infant School and Nursery SS15 5QF
Millhouse Primary School SS15 5QF
Milwards Primary School and Nursery CM19 4QX
Mistley Norman Church of England Primary School CO11 1LS
Mistley Norman Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CO11 1LS
Moat House School SS14 2NQ
Monkwick Infant and Nursery School CO2 8NN
Monkwick Infant and Nursery School CO2 8NN
Monkwick Junior School CO2 8NN
Monkwick Junior School CO2 8NN
Montessori Pre-Preparatory School CM22 6PL
Montgomerie Junior School SS7 4LW
Montgomerie Primary School SS7 4LW
Montgomerie Primary School SS7 4LW
Montgomery Infant School and Nursery, Colchester CO2 9QG
Montgomery Junior School, Colchester CO2 9QG
Moreton Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School CM5 0JD
Moulsham High School CM2 9ES
Moulsham High School and Humanities College CM2 9ES
Moulsham Infant School CM2 9DG
Moulsham Infant School CM2 9DG
Moulsham Junior School CM2 9DG
Moulsham Junior School CM2 9DG
Mountnessing Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CM15 0UH
Myland Community Primary School CO4 5LD
Nabbotts Junior School CM1 6XW
Nazeing Primary School EN9 2HS
New Campus Basildon Studio School SS14 1GJ
New Campus Basildon Studio School SS14 1GJ
New Hall School CM3 3HS
New Rickstones Academy CM8 2SD
Newlands Spring Primary School CM1 4UU
Newlands Spring Primary School Academy Trust CM1 4UU
Newport Free Grammar School CB11 3TR
Newport Primary School CB11 3PU
Nicholas School SS15 5NX
Noak Bridge Primary School SS15 4JS
North Crescent Primary School SS12 9AP
North East Essex Additional Provision School CO4 5LB
North Primary School and Nursery CO1 1RP
Northlands Junior School SS13 3JQ
Northlands Primary School and Nursery SS13 3JQ
Northlands Primary School and Nursery SS13 3JQ
Northwick Park Infant and Nursery School SS8 9SU
Northwick Park Junior School SS8 9SU
Northwick Park Primary School SS8 9SU
Northwick Park Primary School SS8 9SU
Notley Green Primary School CM77 7ZJ
Notley Green Primary School CM77 7ZJ
Notley High School CM7 1WY
Notley High School and Braintree Sixth Form CM7 1WY
Oak View School IG10 1TS
Oakfield Primary School SS12 9PW
Oakfields Montessori School
Oaklands Infant School CM2 9PH
Oaklands School IG10 4RA
Oakwood Infant School CO15 2AH
Oasis School SS7 2EE
Ogilvie School CO15 6HG
Old Heath Community Primary School CO2 8DD
Ongar Comprehensive School CM5 0AW
Ongar Primary School CM5 0FF
Ormiston Rivers Academy CM0 8QB
Our Lady Immaculate Catholic Primary School CM2 0RG
Our Lady Immaculate Catholic Primary School CM2 0RG
Our Lady of Ransom Catholic Primary School SS6 9EH
Oxford House School CO3 3NE
Oxley Parker School CO4 5JF
Palmers Sixth Form College
Parkwood Academy CM1 2DX
Parsons Heath Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CO4 3EZ
Passmores Academy CM18 6JH
Passmores School and Technology College CM18 6RW
Pear Tree Mead Academy CM18 7BY
Pear Tree Mead Primary and Nursery School CM18 7BY
Pemberley Academy CM20 1NW
Perryfields Infant School CM1 7PP
Perryfields Junior School CM1 7PP
Peter Kirk School CM24 8AG
Peterswood Infant School and Nursery CM18 7RQ
Peterswood Junior School CM18 7RQ
Philip Morant School and College CO3 4QS
Philip Morant School and College CO3 4QS
Pilgrims Hatch County Infant School CM15 9NG
Pilgrims Hatch County Junior School CM15 9NG
Plumberow Primary School SS5 5BX
Plumberow Primary School SS5 5BX
Plume School CM9 6AB
Plume School CM9 6AB
Poplar Adolescent Unit SS4 1RB
Potter Street Academy CM17 9EU
Potter Street County Infant School CM17 9EU
Potter Street County Junior School CM17 9EU
Potter Street Primary School CM17 9EU
Powers Hall Academy CM8 1NA
Powers Hall Infant School CM8 1NA
Powers Hall Junior School CM8 1NA
Prettygate Infant School CO3 4PH
Prettygate Junior School CO3 4PH
Priory Meadow School CO16 8PH
Priory Primary School, Bicknacre CM3 4ES
Prospects College of Advanced Technology SS14 3AY
Purford Green Junior School CM18 6HP
Purford Green Primary School CM18 6HP
Purford Green Primary School CM18 6HP
Purleigh Community Primary School CM3 6PJ
Purleigh Community Primary School CM3 6PJ
Quilters Infant School CM12 9LD
Quilters Junior School CM12 9LD
R A Butler Infant School CB11 3DG
R A Butler Infant School CB11 3DG
R A Butler Junior School CB11 3DG
R A Butler Junior School CB11 3DG
Radwinter Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School CB10 2TX
Rainsford High School CM1 2BL
Ramsden Hall School CM11 1HN
Ramsden Hall School CM11 1HN
Ramsey Primary School CO12 5HP
Ravens Academy CO16 8TZ
Ravenscroft Primary School CO16 8TZ
Rayleigh Infants' School SS6 7DD
Rayleigh Junior School SS6 7DD
Rayleigh Primary School SS6 7DD
Rayne Primary and Nursery School CM77 6BZ
Rettendon Primary School CM3 8DW
Richard de Clare Community Primary School CO9 2JT
Richard de Clare Community Primary School CO9 2JT
Rickling Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CB11 3YG
Ridgewell Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School CO9 4SA
Rivenhall Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CM8 3PQ
Riverside Infant School SS5 6ND
Riverside Junior School SS5 6ND
Riverside Primary School SS5 6ND
Roach Vale Primary School CO4 3YN
Rochford College SS3 0LN
Rochford Primary and Nursery School SS4 1NJ
Rochford Primary and Nursery School SS4 1NJ
Roding Valley High School IG10 3JA
Rodings Primary School CM6 1PZ
Rolph CofE Primary School CO16 0DY
Rolph CofE Primary School CO16 0DY
Roseacres Primary School CM22 6QY
Roxwell Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CM1 4PE
Roydon Primary School CM19 5HN
Roydon Primary School CM19 5HN
Runwell Community Primary School SS11 7BJ
Runwell Community Primary School SS11 7BJ
Ryedene Community Primary School SS16 4SY
Ryedene Primary and Nursery School SS16 4SY
Saffron Walden County High School CB11 4UH
Saffron Walden County High School CB11 4UH
Sawyers Hall College CM15 9DA
Secondary Behaviour Support Unit (South) SS14 1PW
SEEVIC College SS7 1TW
Shalford Primary School CM7 5EZ
Shalford Primary School CM7 5EZ
Shaw County Infant School RM15 5QJ
Shaw County Junior School RM15 5QJ
Sheering Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CM22 7LU
Shenfield High School CM15 8RY
Shenfield High School CM15 8RY
Shenfield St. Mary's Church of England Primary School CM15 9AL
Shorefields School CO15 6HF
Silver End Primary School CM8 3RZ
Sir Charles Kao Utc CM20 3EZ
Sir Charles Lucas Arts College CO4 3JL
Sir Martin Frobisher Academy CO15 2QH
Soaring High Montessori School CO6 1TH
South Benfleet Foundation Primary School SS7 5HA
South Benfleet Primary School SS7 5HA
South East Essex Sixth Form College
South Essex Pupil Referral Unit SS14 1PW
South Green Infant School CM11 2TG
South Green Junior School CM12 9RJ
Southminster Church of England (Controlled) Primary School CM0 7ES
Southminster Church of England (Controlled) Primary School CM0 7ES
Southminster Infant School CM0 7ES
Southview School CM8 2TA
Spinney Infant School CM20 3BW
Spring Meadow Primary School & School House Nursery CO12 4LB
Springfield PNEU School CM5 9RG
Springfield Primary School CM1 6XW
St Alban's Catholic Primary School CM20 2NP
St Alban's Catholic Primary School CM20 2NP
St Andrew's Church of England Aided Primary School, Wormingford CO6 3AZ
St Andrew's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Halstead CO9 2BH
St Andrew's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Great Yeldham CO9 4PT
St Andrew's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Marks Tey CO6 1HL
St Andrew's CofE Primary School CM16 6EH
St Andrew's Junior School CO4 3QJ
St Anne Line Catholic Infant School SS15 5AF
St Anne Line Catholic Junior School SS15 5AF
St Anne's Primary School and Nursery CO4 0DT
St Anne's School CM2 0AW
St Benedict's Catholic College CO3 3US
St Cedd's Church of England Primary School, Bradwell CM0 7PY
St Cedd's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Bradwell CM0 7PY
St Cedd's RC School RM15 5JY
St Cedd's School CM2 0AR
St Clare's Catholic Primary School CO16 8AG
St Clare's Catholic Primary School CO16 8AG
St Francis Catholic Primary School, Braintree CM7 2SY
St Francis Catholic Primary School, Maldon CM9 6HN
St George's Church of England Primary School, Great Bromley CO7 7HX
St George's Infant School and Nursery CO2 7RW
St George's New Town Junior School CO2 7RU
St Giles' Church of England Primary School CO9 2RG
St Helen's Catholic Infant School CM15 9BY
St Helen's Catholic Junior School CM15 9BY
St Helen's Catholic Junior School CM15 9BY
St Helena School CO3 3LE
St Helena School CO3 3LE
St James Church of England Primary School CM18 7RH
St James' Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School CO1 2RA
St James' Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School CO1 2RA
St James' Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Harlow CM18 7RH
St John Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School Danbury CM3 4NS
St John Fisher Catholic Primary School IG10 2DY
St John Payne Catholic School, Chelmsford CM1 4BS
St John the Baptist Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School Pebmarsh CO9 2NH
St John's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Buckhurst Hill IG9 5RX
St John's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Colchester CO4 0HH
St John's Green Primary School CO2 7HE
St John's RC School (Essex) IG8 8AX
St John's School CM12 0AR
St Joseph the Worker Catholic Primary School CM13 1BJ
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Canvey Island SS8 9DP
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Harwich CO12 3SU
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, SWF CM3 5JX
St Katherine's Church of England Primary School SS8 9QA
St Lawrence Church of England Primary School, Rowhedge CO5 7HR
St Lawrence Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior School, Waltham Abbey EN9 3EL
St Leonard's Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior School, Southminster CM0 7ES
St Luke's Catholic Academy CM19 4LU
St Luke's Catholic Primary School CM19 4LU
St Luke's Church of England Controlled Primary School CO5 0SU
St Margaret's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Bowers Gifford SS13 2DU
St Margaret's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School Toppesfield CO9 4DS
St Margaret's School CO9 1SE
St Mark's West Essex Catholic School CM18 6AA
St Mark's West Essex Catholic School CM18 6AA
St Martin's School CM13 2HG
St Martin's School Brentwood CM13 2HG
St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School CB10 1BQ
St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School Woodham Ferrers CM3 8RJ
St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Burnham-on-Crouch CM0 8LZ
St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Hatfield Broad Oak CM22 7HH
St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Shenfield CM15 9AL
St Mary's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Ardleigh CO7 7NS
St Mary's CofE Foundation Primary School CM24 8FE
St Mary's Convent School CO1 2QB
St Mary's School for Girls CO3 3RB
St Michael's Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior School CM2 8RR
St Michael's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School CM7 2NS
St Michael's Primary School and Nursery, Colchester CO2 9RA
St Nicholas Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CM0 7TJ
St Nicholas School CM17 0NJ
St Nicholas' Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Rawreth SS6 9NE
St Osyth Church of England Primary School CO16 8PN
St Osyth Church of England Primary School CO16 8PN
St Peter's Catholic Primary School CM11 2UB
St Peter's Church of England and Specialist Arts College CM1 2BL
St Peter's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, South Weald CM14 5QN
St Peter's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Coggeshall CO6 1YU
St Peter's Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Sible Hedingham CO9 3NR
St Peter's High School CM0 8QB
St Peters Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, West Hanningfield CM2 8UQ
St Philip's Priory School CM2 0AR
St Philomena's School CO13 9HQ
St Pius X Catholic Primary School CM1 4HY
St Teresa's Catholic Primary School, Basildon SS14 1UE
St Teresa's Catholic Primary School, Basildon SS14 1UE
St Teresa's Catholic Primary School, Colchester CO3 9BE
St Teresa's Catholic Primary School, Colchester CO3 9BE
St Teresa's Catholic Primary School, Hawkwell SS4 1RF
St Thomas More Catholic Primary School, Saffron Walden CB11 3DW
St Thomas More Catholic Primary School, Saffron Walden CB11 3DW
St Thomas More's Catholic Primary School, Colchester CO1 2QB
St Thomas More's Catholic Primary School, Colchester CO1 2QB
St Thomas of Canterbury Church of England Aided Infant School CM15 9BX
St Thomas of Canterbury Church of England Aided Junior School, Brentwood CM15 9BX
Stambridge Primary Academy SS4 2AP
Stambridge Primary School SS4 2AP
Stanley Drapkin Primary School, Steeple Bumpstead CB9 7ED
Stanway Fiveways Primary School CO3 0QG
Stanway Primary School CO3 0RH
Stapleford Abbotts Primary School RM4 1EJ
Staples Road Infant School IG10 1HR
Staples Road Junior School IG10 1HR
Staples Road Primary School IG10 1HR
Stebbing Primary School CM6 3SH
Stewards Academy - Science Specialist, Harlow CM18 7NQ
Stewards School - Science Specialist, Harlow CM18 7NQ
Stisted Church of England Primary Academy CM77 8AN
Stisted Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School CM77 8AN
Stock Church of England Primary School CM4 9BQ
Sumners Primary School CM19 5RD
Sunnymede Infant School CM11 2HQ
Sunnymede Junior School CM11 2HL
Swan Mead Infant School and Nursery SS16 4AG
Swan Mead Junior School SS16 4AG
Tabor Academy CM7 5XP
Tabor Science College CM7 5XP
Takeley Primary School CM6 1YE
Takeley Primary School CM6 1YE
Tanglewood Nursery School CM1 2DX
Tany's Dell Community Primary School CM20 2LS
Teaseldown School CO9 3PX
Templars Academy CM8 2NJ
Templars Junior School CM8 2NJ
Templars Primary & Nursery School CM8 2NJ
Temple Sutton County Infant School SS2 4BA
Temple Sutton County Junior School SS2 4BA
Tendring Enterprise Studio School CO16 8BE
Tendring Primary School CO16 0BP
Tendring Technology College CO13 0AZ
Tendring Technology College CO13 0AZ
Terling Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School CM3 2PN
Thaxted Primary School CM6 2LW
The Alderton Infant School IG10 3HE
The Alderton Junior School IG10 3HE
The Appleton School SS7 5RN
The Appleton School SS7 5RN
The Basildon Lower Academy SS14 1UX
The Basildon Upper Academy SS13 3HL
The Bell House School CM15 0DG
The Billericay School CM12 9LH
The Billericay School CM12 9LH
The Bishop William Ward Church of England Primary School CO6 4AT
The Bishops' Church of England and Roman Catholic Primary School CM1 6ZQ
The Boswells School CM1 6LY
The Boswells School CM1 6LY
The Brays Grove Community School CM18 6JH
The Bromfords School SS12 0LZ
The Bromfords School and Sixth Form College SS12 0LZ
The Buttsbury Junior School CM12 0QR
The Cathedral Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Chelmsford CM1 1PA
The Chelmsford New Model Special School, Haywood Campus CM1 2PA
The Chelmsford New Model Special School, Woodlands Campus CM1 4BX
The Chestnuts CM1 2JB
The Chetwood Primary School CM3 5ZD
The Christian School (Takeley) CM22 6QH
The Cornelius Vermuyden School SS8 9QS
The Cornelius Vermuyden School SS8 9QS
The Dacre School RM15 5AY
The Daiglen School IG9 5LG
The Deanes School SS7 2TD
The Downs Primary School and Nursery CM20 3RB
The Edith Borthwick School CM7 2YN
The Endeavour School CM15 8BE
The FitzWimarc School SS6 8EB
The FitzWimarc School SS6 8EB
The Flitch Green Academy CM6 3GG
The Gilberd School CO4 9PU
The Gilberd School CO4 9PU
The Harwich School CO12 3TG
The Heath School CO3 0QE
The Henry Moore Primary School CM17 9LW
The Honywood Community Science School CO6 1PZ
The Honywood Community Science School CO6 1PZ
The Howbridge Infant School CM8 1DJ
The James Hornsby High School SS15 5NX
The James Hornsby School SS15 5NX
The John Bramston School and Sixth Form College CM8 1EP
The King Edmund School SS4 1TL
The King Edmund School SS4 1TL
The King John School SS7 1RQ
The King John School SS7 1RQ
The Kingswood Primary School SS16 5DE
The Laindon School SS15 6DD
The Leas School CO15 1DY
The Len Wastell Infant School SS13 3AB
The Leverton Infant and Nursery School EN9 3BE
The Leverton Primary School EN9 3BE
The Mayflower Primary School CO12 4AJ
The Mead School CM18 6RN
The Nabbotts Infant School CM1 6XW
The Ongar Academy CM5 0GA
The Park School SS6 9RN
The Phoenix Primary School SS15 5NQ
The Phoenix Primary School SS15 5NQ
The Pioneer School SS14 2LA
The Pioneer School SS14 2LA
The Queen Boudica Primary School CO4 5XT
The Ramparts Christian School C.O.22 Tipett Close CO4 3UJ
The Ramsey Academy, Halstead CO9 2HR
The Ramsey College CO9 2HR
The Rayleigh Primary School Academy Trust SS6 7DD
The Rickstones School CM8 2SD
The Robert Drake Primary School SS7 3HT
The Robert Drake Primary School SS7 3HT
The Ryes College and Community CO6 3PN
The Sandon School CM2 7AQ
The Sandon School CM2 7AQ
The Sixth Form College Colchester CO1 1SN
The St Aubyn Centre Education Department CO4 5HG
The Stanway School CO3 0QA
The Stanway School CO3 0QA
The Sweyne Park School SS6 9BZ
The Sweyne Park School SS6 9BZ
The Sweyne School SS6 9BZ
The Thomas Lord Audley School CO2 8NJ
The Thomas Lord Audley School CO2 8NJ
The Tyrrells School CM1 6JN
The Tyrrells School CM1 6JN
The Westerings Primary School SS5 4NZ
The White Bridge Junior School IG10 3DR
The Wickford Church of England School SS11 8HE
The Wickford Infant School SS12 0AQ
The Willows Primary School SS14 2EX
The Yellow House School CO9 3HX
Theydon Bois Primary School CM16 7DH
Thomas Tallis Infant School EN9 3EL
Thomas Willingale Primary School and Nursery IG10 3SR
Thriftwood School CM2 8RW
Thriftwood School CM2 8RW
Thundersley Infant School SS7 3PT
Thundersley Junior School SS7 3PT
Thundersley Primary School SS7 3PT
Thundersley Primary School SS7 3PT
Thurstable School Sports College and Sixth Form Centre CO5 0EW
Thurstable School Sports College and Sixth Form Centre CO5 0EW
Tiptree Heath Primary School CO5 0PG
Tollesbury School CM9 8QE
Tolleshunt D'Arcy St Nicholas CofE VA Primary School CM9 8UB
Trinity Road Primary School CM2 6HS
Trinity School CM14 5TB
Trinity St Mary's CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School, South Woodham Ferrers CM3 5JX
Two Village Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CO12 5EL
Tye Green School CM18 6RN
Unity Primary Academy CO4 3QJ
University of Essex CO4 3SQ
Upshire Primary Foundation School EN9 3PX
Ursuline Preparatory School CM13 3HR
Vange Primary School and Nursery SS16 4QA
Vine School CM14 4LT
Waltham Holy Cross Junior School EN9 1LG
Waltham Holy Cross Primary School EN9 1LG
Walton on the Naze Primary School CO14 8PT
Warley Primary School CM14 5LF
Water Lane Primary Academy CM19 5RD
Water Lane Primary School CM19 5RD
Waterman Primary Academy SS4 1QF
Waterman Primary School SS4 1QF
Waterside School CM23 1HE
Weeley St Andrew's CofE Primary School CO16 9DH
Weeley St Andrew's CofE Primary School CO16 9DH
Wells Park School IG7 6NN
Wentworth Primary School CM9 6JN
West Hatch High School IG7 5BT
West Hatch High School IG7 5BT
West Horndon Primary School CM13 3TR
West Quadrant Childrens Support Centre, Harlow CM18 7EZ
Westerings Primary Academy SS5 4NZ
Westlands Community Primary School CM1 2SB
Westwood Academy SS7 2SU
Westwood Primary School SS7 2SU
Wethersfield Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CM7 4BP
White Bridge Primary School IG10 3DR
White Court School CM77 7UE
White Hall Academy CO15 3SP
White Notley Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CM8 1RZ
White Trees Independent School CM5 0PN
Whitmore Infant School and Nursery SS14 2TP
Whitmore Primary School and Nursery SS14 2TP
Whitmore Primary School and Nursery SS14 2TP
Wickford Church of England Voluntary Controlled Infant School SS11 8HE
Wickford Junior School SS12 0AG
Widford Lodge School CM2 9AN
William de Ferrers School CM3 5JU
William de Ferrers School CM3 5JU
William Martin Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior School, Harlow CM18 6PN
William Martin CofE VC Infant and Nursery School, Harlow CM18 6PN
William Read County Infant School SS8 0JE
William Read County Junior School SS8 0JE
William Read Primary School SS8 0JE
Willow Brook Primary School and Nursery CO4 0DT
Willow Brook Primary School and Nursery CO4 0DT
Willowbrook Primary School CM13 2TU
Wimbish Primary School CB10 2XE
Winter Gardens Academy SS8 9QA
Winter Gardens Infant School SS8 9QA
Winter Gardens Junior School SS8 9QA
Winter Gardens Primary School SS8 9QA
Witham Bible Training Centre CM8 2TY
Witham Bridge Hospital School CM8 1RQ
Witham Sixth Form Centre CM8 1XB
Wix and Wrabness Primary School CO11 2RS
Woodacre School
Woodcroft Nursery School CM2 9UB
Woodcroft School IG10 1SQ
WoodGrove CO1 2HS
Woodham Ley County Infant School SS7 4DN
Woodham Ley County Junior School SS7 4DN
Woodham Ley Primary School SS7 4DN
Woodham Ley Primary School SS7 4DN
Woodham Walter Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School CM9 6RF
Woodlands School SS16 5BA
Woodlands School CM13 3LA
Woodlands School
Woodlands School SS16 5BA
Woodlands School at Hutton Manor CM13 1SD
Woodville Primary School CM3 5SE
Woodville Primary School CM3 5SE
Writtle Agricultural College CM1 3RR
Writtle College CM1 3RR
Writtle Infant School CM1 3HZ
Writtle Junior School CM1 3HG
Wyburns Primary School SS6 7PE